2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C3CE79B2-9241-47F1-94E3-473D8A52E4CE&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Wasatch SC 09G - DM3033303333-024 16  17  29  1  0 0
 A5 : L30 Xtreme FC G093333013133-023 14  10  22  1  0 0
 A6 : SWAT 09G - CT (L30)3030003103-013 -3  25  19  1  1 0
 A3 : Avalanche 09 Black North0003030330-012 -5  29  23  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - RH Red0033001300-010 -6  26  19  0  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 09 CT0300101000-05 -16  31  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334160  Fox Glenn Park  04:00 PM  2453 A5 vs A3L30 Xtreme FC G09 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black North0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334166  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A5Forza FC 09 CT 2 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G096
 334154  Legacy Events Center  01:00 PM  202A A3 vs A6Avalanche 09 Black North 2 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)4

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334158  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A6 vs A2SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 09 CT2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334175  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A5Avalanche 09 Black North 1 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G093
 334159  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 A4 vs A1La Roca - RH Red 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334163  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A3Forza FC 09 CT 1 vs.Avalanche 09 Black North3
 334177  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 A5 vs A1L30 Xtreme FC G09 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334161  Weber County Fairgrounds  07:00 PM  4127 A6 vs A4SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 4 vs.La Roca - RH Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334162  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 09G - DM 1 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G090
 334172  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2La Roca - RH Red 3 vs.Forza FC 09 CT2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334181  Fox Glenn Park  11:15 AM  2453 A5 vs A2L30 Xtreme FC G09 0 vs.Forza FC 09 CT0
 334164  Wadman Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  2134 A6 vs A1SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334170  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A1Avalanche 09 Black North 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM6
 334176  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A6La Roca - RH Red 4 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334165  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  202B A3 vs A4Avalanche 09 Black North 4 vs.La Roca - RH Red2
 334156  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A5 vs A6L30 Xtreme FC G09 3 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334168  Wadman Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2135 A6 vs A3SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black North0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334155  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 09G - DM 1 vs.Avalanche 09 Black North2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334178  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A2Avalanche 09 Black North 5 vs.Forza FC 09 CT3
 334174  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 09G - DM 2 vs.La Roca - RH Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334157  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6063 A2 vs A4Forza FC 09 CT 0 vs.La Roca - RH Red0
 334171  Wadman Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  2134 A6 vs A5SWAT 09G - CT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G090

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334179  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 09G - DM 3 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)1
 334180  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 A4 vs A3La Roca - RH Red 5 vs.Avalanche 09 Black North3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334153  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A4 vs A5La Roca - RH Red 1 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G094

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334173  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6063 A2 vs A6Forza FC 09 CT 2 vs.SWAT 09G - CT (L30)5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334182  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 09G - DM 5 vs.Forza FC 09 CT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334167  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A5 vs A4L30 Xtreme FC G09 2 vs.La Roca - RH Red1
 334169  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A1Forza FC 09 CT 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - DM3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.