2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C78ECF6E-D9B2-440A-AAC3-46BB70CF10BD&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Northern Peaks - NW Blue G0933333333-024 32  0  32  8  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 1030303333-018 10  27  25  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Celtic FC 09 Green03113333-017 12  8  16  4  0 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 10 (PD)03030333-015 7  15  20  3  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 09 - Bailey33010031-011 3  13  15  2  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal KT 0903303001-010 0  23  15  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 10- Robinson00010030-04 -19  47  14  0  0 0
 A8 : HVSC G09 Gold LC01300000-04 -21  44  4  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Celtic FC 10 Green00001000-01 -24  30  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29072  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5313 A2 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 0 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue G097

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29051  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A8 vs A9HVSC G09 Gold LC 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey6
 29043  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5668 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 10 (PD) 0 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue G094
 29048  Geneva Elementary  03:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green0
 29046  Geneva Elementary  03:00 PM  5313 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 10 4 vs.Arsenal KT 092

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29050  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A4Arsenal KT 09 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green0
 29062  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A9 vs A5Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 7 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson1
 29056  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 A8 vs A2HVSC G09 Gold LC 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29055  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5653 A7 vs A3Northern Peaks - NW Blue G09 10 vs.Utah Celtic FC 100
 29059  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A8 vs A4HVSC G09 Gold LC 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green0
 29054  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A5Arsenal KT 09 6 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson3
 29047  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5668 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 10 (PD) 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29075  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29058  Barratt El.  06:30 PM  5653 A7 vs A5Northern Peaks - NW Blue G09 11 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29066  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 10 5 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green1
 29053  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5668 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 10 (PD) 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green2
 29063  Barratt El.  01:00 PM  5653 A7 vs A1Northern Peaks - NW Blue G09 10 vs.Arsenal KT 090

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29069  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A8Arsenal KT 09 9 vs.HVSC G09 Gold LC0
 29070  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A4 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson2
 29064  Geneva Elementary  06:30 PM  5313 A2 vs A3Utah Celtic FC 09 Green 7 vs.Utah Celtic FC 101

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29068  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5670 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 10- Robinson 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green6
 29074  Geneva Elementary  12:00 PM  5315 A4 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 0 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue G095
 29060  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5668 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 10 (PD) 3 vs.Arsenal KT 090
 29077  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 10 4 vs.HVSC G09 Gold LC0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29073  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 10 5 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29076  Canyon Elementary School  09:00 AM  5323 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 10- Robinson 2 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)7
 29067  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5670 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 0 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue G094

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29065  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A8 vs A6HVSC G09 Gold LC 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)4
 29061  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5670 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 104

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29078  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A2Arsenal KT 09 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 09 Green2
 29044  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A4 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 0 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Bailey2
 29045  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 10- Robinson 5 vs.HVSC G09 Gold LC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29071  Canyon Elementary School  12:00 PM  5323 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 09 - Bailey 1 vs.Arsenal KT 091
 29057  Geneva Elementary  01:00 PM  5313 A4 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 10 Green 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 (PD)3
 29049  Grovecrest  02:45 PM  5020 A7 vs A8Northern Peaks - NW Blue G09 16 vs.HVSC G09 Gold LC0
 29052  East Meadows E.S.  03:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 10- Robinson 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 107






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.