2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CF709B0B-BABC-4F99-8E6B-D876ADEA041A&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 05G White IG313333303-022 11  12  23  3  1 0
 A9 : MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)331133133-021 17  9  24  1  1 0
 A1 : Celtic East 05310333330-019 11  8  19  5  1 0
 A10 : Avalanche 05 White CV010133333-017 3  9  12  3  1 0
 A2330310033-016 8  13  19  3  1 0
 A3 : United Academy - BB 05033031003-013 7  9  15  3  0 0
 A7 : Octane Futbol Club - GGU13100330300-010 -3  21  16  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Glory G05 Black DO000300100-04 -19  28  9  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Morgan FC - AT G05003010000-04 -12  14  2  1  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)000001010-02 -23  41  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19484  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3A2 3 vs.United Academy - BB 050

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19466  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A6MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 5 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO1

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19503  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A10Celtic East 05 2 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV0
 19496  Kent Smith Park  06:50 PM  4062 A4 vs A5L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19477  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:45 AM  5880 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 0 vs.A21
 19461  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A9L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)4
 19476  Heber Valley Elem  01:00 PM  5022 A1 vs A5Celtic East 05 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG2
 19473  Vernal middle school  03:45 PM  5791 A7 vs A10Octane Futbol Club - GGU13 1 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19491  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A5A2 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG4

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19499  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A3 vs A8United Academy - BB 05 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19500  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A7L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GGU130
 19462  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 05G White IG 9 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)0
 19495  Ponds Park  04:15 PM  4096 A2 vs A7A2 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GGU133

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19501  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 05G White IG 4 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19497  Meadow Elementary  10:15 AM  5706 A3 vs A6United Academy - BB 05 4 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO0
 19465  Vernal middle school  03:15 PM  5791 A7 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - GGU13 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)2
 19467  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A5Avalanche 05 White CV 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG1

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19474  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A10MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV2

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19502  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A2 vs A9A2 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19469  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:15 PM  5880 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)5
 19475  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A4Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G050
 19488  Vernal middle school  12:45 PM  5791 A7 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - GGU13 3 vs.Celtic East 051
 19481  Cedar Ridge MS  02:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A2Avalanche 05 White CV 2 vs.A21
 19470  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 05G White IG 2 vs.United Academy - BB 051

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19486  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A97 Elite Academy 05G White IG 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19480  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A1Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Celtic East 054

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19478  Meadow Elementary  01:50 PM  5706 A3 vs A7United Academy - BB 05 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GGU131
 19479  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:00 PM  5880 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G050
 19504  Heber Valley Elem  05:00 PM  5022 A1 vs A2Celtic East 05 1 vs.A20
 19460  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A7Utah Glory G05 Black DO 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GGU132

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19487  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A4Avalanche 05 White CV 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G050
 19482  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A3MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 0 vs.United Academy - BB 050

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19468  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A1 vs A3Celtic East 05 2 vs.United Academy - BB 051
 19498  Cedar Ridge MS  06:00 PM  7009 A10 vs A8Avalanche 05 White CV 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19485  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:15 PM  5880 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR) 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19463  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A3 vs A10United Academy - BB 05 0 vs.Avalanche 05 White CV1
 19472  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A4 vs A1L30 Morgan FC - AT G05 0 vs.Celtic East 053

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19493  Heber Valley Elem  12:00 PM  5022 A1 vs A8Celtic East 05 9 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (AR)0
 19490  Cedar Ridge MS  12:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A6Avalanche 05 White CV 3 vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO2
 19492  Vernal middle school  02:15 PM  5791 A7 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - GGU13 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19494  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A9 vs A1MetaSport FC 05G - JM (L30) 2 vs.Celtic East 050

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19471  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A6 vs A2Utah Glory G05 Black DO 1 vs.A23

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19464  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4A2 2 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G050

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19483  Vernal middle school  02:00 PM  5791 A7 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - GGU13 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05G White IG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19489  Healey Park  12:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A4United Academy - BB 05 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - AT G050






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.