2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 16U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CFDC2C95-24D8-4943-BA5A-F578491D7540&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1333333330-024 21  5  26  5  1 0
 A9 : La Roca S-JA333301303-019 12  9  21  2  3 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 02 ZN303333003-018 4  15  19  4  2 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU003303333-018 8  10  16  3  0 0
 A6 : HVSC G02 Black MG030301333-016 4  15  18  2  0 0
 A3 : Rampage 02 ME030030131-011 2  12  13  1  5 1
 A4 : Liverpool F.C. 02G JS013033001-011 -5  22  16  1  4 0
 A7 : USA Elite 02G - JL031003000-07 -10  24  9  0  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 02 White100310000-05 -12  25  12  1  0 0
 A1 : Strikers JW000001000-01 -24  45  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330892  Midvalley E.S.  08:30 AM  3164 A4 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 02G JS 1 vs.La Roca S-JA3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330894  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A4Avalanche 02 White 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 02G JS2
 330890  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A10Rampage 02 ME 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330928  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A4 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 02G JS 2 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330904  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A3 vs A7Rampage 02 ME 2 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1
 330895  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6La Roca S-JA 4 vs.HVSC G02 Black MG2
 330898  Summit Academy HS  02:30 PM  4688 A10 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 3 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330907  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 ZN 3 vs.Avalanche 02 White2

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330932  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A9Avalanche 02 White 0 vs.La Roca S-JA5

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330902  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 ZN 1 vs.La Roca S-JA3
 330893  Ellison Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2Strikers JW 0 vs.Avalanche 02 White8

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330924  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A6Rampage 02 ME 1 vs.HVSC G02 Black MG2

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330929  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A8Rampage 02 ME 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN2
 330931  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A4 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 02G JS 5 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL7

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330897  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Strikers JW 0 vs.Rampage 02 ME3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330933  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Strikers JW 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P111

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330930  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 3 vs.HVSC G02 Black MG0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330925  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A7Avalanche 02 White 1 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330896  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R A7 vs A8USA Elite 02G - JL 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN1
 330901  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:15 AM  7050 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 2 vs.Rampage 02 ME1
 330906  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10La Roca S-JA 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P12
 330899  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:20 PM  3074 A4 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 02G JS 3 vs.Strikers JW0

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330900  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A6 vs A2HVSC G02 Black MG 3 vs.Avalanche 02 White0
 330891  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:15 PM  7050 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 0 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330903  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  F A7 vs A10USA Elite 02G - JL 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P16

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330912  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A10 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 4 vs.Avalanche 02 White1
 330905  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:00 PM  5077 A6 vs A4HVSC G02 Black MG 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 02G JS2
 330913  Timberline Jr. High  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3La Roca S-JA 0 vs.Rampage 02 ME0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330927  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1La Roca S-JA 3 vs.Strikers JW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330917  Summit Academy HS  07:30 PM  4688 A10 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 02G JS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330910  Monarch Meadows Park  11:40 AM  4049 A8 vs A4Copper Mountain 02 ZN 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 02G JS0
 330911  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:00 PM  5077 A6 vs A1HVSC G02 Black MG 1 vs.Strikers JW1
 330915  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A2 vs A3Avalanche 02 White 1 vs.Rampage 02 ME5
 330914  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A5 vs A9Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU 2 vs.La Roca S-JA0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330926  Summit Academy HS  07:30 PM  4688 A10 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330923  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4110 A3 vs A4Rampage 02 ME 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 02G JS2
 330918  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R A7 vs A1USA Elite 02G - JL 3 vs.Strikers JW1
 330916  Monarch Meadows Park  10:00 AM  4049 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 02 ZN 3 vs.HVSC G02 Black MG5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330889  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A6 vs A7HVSC G02 Black MG 3 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL0
 330908  Ellison Park  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5Strikers JW 2 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU9

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330920  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7La Roca S-JA 4 vs.USA Elite 02G - JL0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330919  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Strikers JW 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN4
 330921  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A2 vs A5Avalanche 02 White 1 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330909  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A7 vs A5USA Elite 02G - JL 0 vs.Aggies FC 02G MH - NUU1
 330922  Summit Academy HS  08:00 PM  4688 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-G02-P1 1 vs.HVSC G02 Black MG2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.