2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D4E068D1-AD7F-4572-B34C-2104D6D8C36C&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)33133333-022 17  11  26  0  0 0
 A4 : Murray S.C. Orange JP31333133-020 10  14  23  2  0 0
 A3 : USA Elite 07G - JL03331330-016 11  12  21  2  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED G07 - AG30003033-012 7  18  22  1  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 07 Black03130300-010 0  20  17  2  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 07G Black01330100-08 -4  17  13  0  0 0
 A5 : Sparta 07 JH00301030-07 -10  17  6  1  0 0
 A6 : USA Metro Premier 07G - SL30003000-06 -10  28  16  0  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ00300000-03 -20  33  9  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332063  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A6 vs A7USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 5 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332070  Bellview Elem.  06:40 PM  3011 A1 vs A4Avalanche 07 Black 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332067  Union MS  08:30 AM  3121 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)4
 332066  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A6 vs A9USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332068  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A1USA Elite 07G - JL 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332071  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A5 vs A3Sparta 07 JH 0 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL1
 332090  Benson Mill Park  12:00 PM  2122 A2 vs A7Elite FC 07G Black 0 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ1
 332072  Eastmont Middle  02:10 PM  3047 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332064  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A1 vs A2Avalanche 07 Black 1 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332075  Union MS  09:50 AM  3121 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ 0 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL6
 332073  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A1 vs A5Avalanche 07 Black 5 vs.Sparta 07 JH0
 332079  Eastmont Middle  12:45 PM  3047 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP1
 332069  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A2USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 2 vs.Elite FC 07G Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332093  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A2 vs A9Elite FC 07G Black 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332080  Union MS  11:00 AM  3125 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ 2 vs.Sparta 07 JH4
 332077  Union MS  01:40 PM  3125 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 2 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL3
 332074  Hidden Village  03:00 PM  1068 A4 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange JP 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL2
 332076  Eastmont Middle  03:40 PM  3047 A8 vs A2Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 3 vs.Elite FC 07G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332078  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  Gras A6 vs A1USA Metro Premier 07G - SL 4 vs.Avalanche 07 Black1
 332095  Hidden Village  03:00 PM  1068 A4 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange JP 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332084  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 A9 vs A5AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 3 vs.Sparta 07 JH0

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332062  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A4 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange JP 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - AG2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332081  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3047 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL) 5 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL1
 332088  Eastmont Middle  09:50 AM  3047 A5 vs A2Sparta 07 JH 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Black0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332082  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black7
 332085  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A4USA Elite 07G - JL 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP4

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332065  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 07G Black 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange JP4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332086  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A1 vs A8Avalanche 07 Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)4
 332087  Union MS  10:50 AM  3121 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 6 vs.AYSO UNITED G07 - CJ2
 332089  Longview Elem  11:30 AM  1100 A4 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange JP 2 vs.Sparta 07 JH0
 332092  Umbria Estates  01:00 PM  2103 A3 vs A6USA Elite 07G - JL 7 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL2

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332083  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A2 vs A3Elite FC 07G Black 1 vs.USA Elite 07G - JL4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332091  Union MS  09:50 AM  3121 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED G07 - AG 7 vs.Avalanche 07 Black1
 332094  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A5 vs A6Sparta 07 JH 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL0
 332096  Umbria Estates  10:30 AM  2103 A3 vs A8USA Elite 07G - JL 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332061  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A5 vs A8Sparta 07 JH 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 Blue (UL)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.