2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 17U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB529FD9-3161-4799-ABD4-7DF501D97DEB&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 0113333333-022 21  4  23  5  0 0
 A6 : Sparta 01 Premier DM13330131-015 4  13  17  1  1 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 01 - Lewis31133300-014 0  13  13  0  6 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 01G - RB00303313-013 -2  19  16  1  3 0
 A7 : La Roca S-ML10330031-011 3  10  13  0  5 1
 A2 : Wasatch Elite 01G - TM03031000-07 -5  13  8  2  8 0
 A1 : Forza FC 01 RP II00000331-07 -7  12  5  1  1 0
 A4 : USA Premier 01G - AR03100003-07 -7  19  12  1  4 0
 A8 : L30 Union FC - Black G0110000103-05 -7  23  14  1  5 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331116  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3La Roca S-ML 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 011

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331132  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 01 - Lewis 2 vs.Forza FC 01 RP II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331107  White City Park  12:30 PM  3103 A6 vs A9Sparta 01 Premier DM 1 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Lewis1
 331112  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 014

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331104  Eastmont Middle  05:00 PM  3045 A6 vs A7Sparta 01 Premier DM 2 vs.La Roca S-ML1
 331109  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A3 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 01 2 vs.Forza FC 01 RP II0

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331124  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  1 A2 vs A3Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 013

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331121  RAC  12:00 PM  12 A7 vs A5La Roca S-ML 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB1
 331105  Woods Cross High School  03:00 PM  6053 A1 vs A2Forza FC 01 RP II 0 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331110  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A6 vs A2Sparta 01 Premier DM 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM1
 331113  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A8 vs A9L30 Union FC - Black G01 2 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Lewis2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331108  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8La Roca S-ML 2 vs.L30 Union FC - Black G011

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331131  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 1 vs.La Roca S-ML0
 331126  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A3 vs A4Utah Celtic FC 01 3 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331119  White City Park  02:10 PM  3103 A6 vs A1Sparta 01 Premier DM 2 vs.Forza FC 01 RP II0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331102  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 3 vs.L30 Union FC - Black G012

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331120  Spence Eccles Complex  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4L30 Union FC - Black G01 2 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR3
 331125  Ira Allen Field  11:00 AM  5032 A9 vs A5Utah Storm 01 - Lewis 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB2
 331133  Palisade  12:30 PM  5331 A3 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 01 3 vs.Sparta 01 Premier DM1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331137  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A3 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 01 8 vs.L30 Union FC - Black G012

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331106  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 1 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331114  RAC  07:00 PM  13 A1 vs A5Forza FC 01 RP II 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331128  Ira Allen Field  09:00 AM  5032 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 01 - Lewis 2 vs.La Roca S-ML1
 331129  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East A5 vs A2USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM1
 331122  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6L30 Union FC - Black G01 3 vs.Sparta 01 Premier DM3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331136  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A4 vs A7USA Premier 01G - AR 1 vs.La Roca S-ML3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331134  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 01G - TM 1 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Lewis3
 331115  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A4 vs A6USA Premier 01G - AR 2 vs.Sparta 01 Premier DM4
 331127  RAC  07:15 PM  4 A1 vs A8Forza FC 01 RP II 2 vs.L30 Union FC - Black G011

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331135  Highland High School  11:30 AM  1190 A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 01G - RB 2 vs.Sparta 01 Premier DM2
 331111  RAC  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4Forza FC 01 RP II 1 vs.USA Premier 01G - AR0
 331117  Spence Eccles Complex  06:35 PM  1 A8 vs A2L30 Union FC - Black G01 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 01G - TM0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331118  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 01 - Lewis 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 013
 331123  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1La Roca S-ML 1 vs.Forza FC 01 RP II1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331130  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A4 vs A5USA Premier 01G - AR 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 01G - RB5

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331103  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A4 vs A9USA Premier 01G - AR 2 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Lewis0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.