2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 10U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB772914-05A0-4D2D-8024-EAF00A2CD950&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca - NO/TC133333313-023 25  8  29  3  0 0
 A3 : L30 FC Shock- JM G08013333333-022 15  14  26  2  0 0
 A5 : Rampage 08 RL 1333033310-019 13  8  21  5  0 0
 A2 : Avalanche 08 Black North333330003-018 17  17  28  1  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Havoc 08 - KS303303113-017 15  14  25  2  0 0
 A8 : Avalanche 08 White North003013330-013 -9  34  20  0  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 08 TE I300000031-07 -11  36  17  0  0 0
 A7 : L30 Fury G08 - DColvin300130000-07 -15  33  14  1  0 0
 A9 : Rampage 08 RL 2003000000-03 -28  51  11  0  0 0
 A10 : La Roca - NO/RA000000001-01 -22  44  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334563  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A3Rampage 08 RL 1 4 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G080

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334570  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A8 vs A2Avalanche 08 White North 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North5

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334559  Fox Glenn Park  11:00 AM  2453 A9 vs A6Rampage 08 RL 2 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334560  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A10 vs A5La Roca - NO/RA 0 vs.Rampage 08 RL 19
 334572  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A8 vs A4Avalanche 08 White North 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS6
 334561  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A1 vs A3La Roca - NO/TC 1 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G081
 334595  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A2 vs A9Avalanche 08 Black North 11 vs.Rampage 08 RL 21

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334557  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A2 vs A4Avalanche 08 Black North 5 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS2
 334567  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A9 vs A10Rampage 08 RL 2 2 vs.La Roca - NO/RA1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334564  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:45 AM  6063 A6 vs A2Forza FC 08 TE I 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North8
 334579  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A5 vs A9Rampage 08 RL 1 4 vs.Rampage 08 RL 20
 334566  Romrell Park  12:15 PM  2102 A7 vs A10L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 7 vs.La Roca - NO/RA0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334555  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A5 vs A8Rampage 08 RL 1 1 vs.Avalanche 08 White North2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334574  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A10 vs A2La Roca - NO/RA 1 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North9
 334571  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7L30 FC Shock- JM G08 5 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin1
 334586  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A1 vs A8La Roca - NO/TC 7 vs.Avalanche 08 White North1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334576  Romrell Park  09:45 AM  2102 A7 vs A5L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 0 vs.Rampage 08 RL 13
 334573  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  6063 A6 vs A1Forza FC 08 TE I 3 vs.La Roca - NO/TC5
 334554  Cedar Ridge MS  01:00 PM  7120 A4 vs A9NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 7 vs.Rampage 08 RL 20

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334558  Romrell Park  05:00 PM  2102 A7 vs A8L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 3 vs.Avalanche 08 White North3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334580  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A10 vs A4La Roca - NO/RA 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS5
 334577  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A2 vs A3Avalanche 08 Black North 2 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G083
 334578  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A8 vs A6Avalanche 08 White North 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334556  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A10L30 FC Shock- JM G08 3 vs.La Roca - NO/RA2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334585  Fox Glenn Park  10:15 AM  2453 A9 vs A7Rampage 08 RL 2 3 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin5
 334594  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A5 vs A6Rampage 08 RL 1 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334584  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A2 vs A5Avalanche 08 Black North 1 vs.Rampage 08 RL 12
 334582  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4L30 FC Shock- JM G08 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS2
 334581  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A7 vs A1L30 Fury G08 - DColvin 0 vs.La Roca - NO/TC5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334568  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:50 PM  6063 A6 vs A4Forza FC 08 TE I 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 08 - KS7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334591  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A10 vs A8La Roca - NO/RA 2 vs.Avalanche 08 White North3
 334597  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  9 A1 vs A2La Roca - NO/TC 5 vs.Avalanche 08 Black North1
 334590  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6L30 FC Shock- JM G08 6 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334589  Cedar Ridge MS  02:30 PM  7120 A4 vs A5NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 0 vs.Rampage 08 RL 10
 334553  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  6062 A6 vs A7Forza FC 08 TE I 4 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin2
 334587  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A9 vs A1Rampage 08 RL 2 0 vs.La Roca - NO/TC3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334562  Legacy Events Center  05:00 PM  202A A8 vs A9Avalanche 08 White North 7 vs.Rampage 08 RL 23

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334592  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8L30 FC Shock- JM G08 6 vs.Avalanche 08 White North2
 334588  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A2 vs A7Avalanche 08 Black North 6 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334596  Ellison Park  04:45 PM  9 A1 vs A10La Roca - NO/TC 4 vs.La Roca - NO/RA0

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334565  Cedar Ridge MS  05:10 PM  7120 A4 vs A1NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 1 vs.La Roca - NO/TC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334569  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  8 A1 vs A5La Roca - NO/TC 5 vs.Rampage 08 RL 11
 334593  Cedar Ridge MS  01:45 PM  7120 A4 vs A7NUU - Havoc 08 - KS 4 vs.L30 Fury G08 - DColvin0
 334575  Fox Glenn Park  02:45 PM  2453 A9 vs A3Rampage 08 RL 2 0 vs.L30 FC Shock- JM G087

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334583  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  9 A10 vs A6La Roca - NO/RA 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE I2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.