2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 9U North B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E6F342F7-CA7E-4049-B945-C5AC3AC20833&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : NUU - Havoc 09 - CK333333333333-036 47  10  48  4  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30)030303300313-019 -6  47  37  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH333030300030-018 -1  32  24  0  0 0
 A6 : L30 FC Shock 09G JC003300333003-018 -4  44  29  0  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 09G - JM033000330100-013 -8  44  28  0  0 0
 A5 : Strikers - ED 09000030011133-012 -11  46  27  1  0 0
 A1 : Rampage 09 BH003000003100-07 -17  48  24  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334239  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A7Rampage 09 BH 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK5
 334241  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 6 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334210  Fox Glenn Park  02:45 PM  2453 A1 vs A4Rampage 09 BH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334222  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 2 vs.Strikers - ED 091

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334220  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334207  Legacy Events Center  11:30 AM  202B A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 09 BH8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334206  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A6 vs A7L30 FC Shock 09G JC 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK10

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334221  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 09G - JM 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK8
 334211  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3Strikers - ED 09 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30)4

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334209  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A6 vs A2L30 FC Shock 09G JC 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - JM7

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334213  Cedar Ridge MS  11:00 AM  7120 A7 vs A3NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 6 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30)2
 334245  Fox Glenn Park  12:45 PM  2453 A1 vs A2Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - JM3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334208  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 09G - JM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334217  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 09G - JM 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30)5
 334216  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A6 vs A1L30 FC Shock 09G JC 5 vs.Rampage 09 BH4
 334236  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A7Strikers - ED 09 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK8

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334215  Cedar Ridge MS  10:30 AM  7120 A7 vs A5NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 7 vs.Strikers - ED 091

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334212  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 1 vs.L30 FC Shock 09G JC3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334223  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30) 2 vs.L30 FC Shock 09G JC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334229  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - JM2
 334204  Ellison Park  02:45 PM  9 A5 vs A6Strikers - ED 09 3 vs.L30 FC Shock 09G JC2
 334218  Cedar Ridge MS  02:45 PM  7120 A7 vs A1NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 7 vs.Rampage 09 BH1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334244  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A6 vs A3L30 FC Shock 09G JC 3 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334240  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 09G - JM 3 vs.Strikers - ED 092

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334225  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 09G - JM 5 vs.Rampage 09 BH1
 334224  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A6 vs A5L30 FC Shock 09G JC 9 vs.Strikers - ED 092
 334234  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A3 vs A7MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30) 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK8

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334226  Cedar Ridge MS  10:30 AM  7120 A7 vs A4NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH0
 334228  Fox Glenn Park  11:00 AM  2453 A1 vs A3Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30)4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334205  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 09 - CK5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334230  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 09G - JM 2 vs.L30 FC Shock 09G JC4
 334232  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202B A3 vs A5MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30) 4 vs.Strikers - ED 094

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334231  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH 2 vs.Rampage 09 BH3
 334227  Cedar Ridge MS  10:30 AM  7120 A7 vs A6NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 4 vs.L30 FC Shock 09G JC1
 334219  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  9 A5 vs A2Strikers - ED 09 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - JM3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334233  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A6 vs A4L30 FC Shock 09G JC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH6
 334235  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1Strikers - ED 09 2 vs.Rampage 09 BH2
 334238  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202B A3 vs A2MetaSport FC 09G - MT (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - JM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334237  Fox Glenn Park  09:45 AM  2453 A1 vs A6Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.L30 FC Shock 09G JC5
 334243  Ellison Park  10:15 AM  8 A5 vs A4Strikers - ED 09 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH0
 334242  Cedar Ridge MS  03:00 PM  7120 A7 vs A2NUU - Havoc 09 - CK 6 vs.Wasatch SC 09G - JM1

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 334214  Fox Glenn Park  06:45 PM  2453 A1 vs A5Rampage 09 BH 2 vs.Strikers - ED 093






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.