2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 16U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E935B1B9-151E-4AE6-81AB-B52E58458F73&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Celtic FC 0213333333-022 10  4  14  5  3 0
 A1 : La Roca - FD33330303-018 14  6  19  3  2 0
 A3 : USA Premier 02G - PR30301333-016 9  8  16  0  2 0
 A6 : Avalanche 02 Black North03333003-015 12  6  17  4  1 0
 A2 : Sparta 02 Premier SP10331031-012 4  9  13  2  1 0
 A7 : Sparta 02 Premier DR03100030-07 -12  22  9  0  2 0
 A5 : Celtic FC 02 Premier MB01301100-06 -11  20  7  0  2 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 02 - Lewis03001000-04 -8  21  13  0  19 1
 A9 : Impact TA00000000-00 -18  29  10  0  4 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330414  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A4Sparta 02 Premier SP 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 021

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330424  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A7 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier DR 1 vs.USA Premier 02G - PR3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330440  Bonneville Jr. High  02:05 PM  3003 A9 vs A1Impact TA 0 vs.La Roca - FD5
 330416  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A7 vs A8Sparta 02 Premier DR 3 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Lewis2

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330423  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A4 vs A6Utah Celtic FC 02 2 vs.Avalanche 02 Black North0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330438  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A4 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 02 2 vs.Celtic FC 02 Premier MB0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330417  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A3 vs A1USA Premier 02G - PR 0 vs.La Roca - FD1
 330421  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 02 - Lewis 2 vs.Impact TA1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330426  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A9 vs A3Impact TA 1 vs.USA Premier 02G - PR5
 330413  RAC  12:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2La Roca - FD 2 vs.Sparta 02 Premier SP1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330415  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A6 vs A9Avalanche 02 Black North 3 vs.Impact TA0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330442  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A9Sparta 02 Premier SP 3 vs.Impact TA0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330429  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A7 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier DR 0 vs.Celtic FC 02 Premier MB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330425  Ira Allen Field  08:30 AM  5032 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 02 - Lewis 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier SP2
 330431  White City Park  12:15 PM  3103 A7 vs A1Sparta 02 Premier DR 1 vs.La Roca - FD4
 330434  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A3 vs A4USA Premier 02G - PR 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 021

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330430  Ira Allen Field  08:55 AM  5032 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 02 - Lewis 0 vs.Avalanche 02 Black North1
 330444  Palisade  10:30 AM  5331 A4 vs A7Utah Celtic FC 02 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DR0
 330433  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A9 vs A5Impact TA 2 vs.Celtic FC 02 Premier MB3
 330432  White City Park  02:15 PM  3103 A2 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier SP 0 vs.USA Premier 02G - PR0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330418  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2026 A6 vs A2Avalanche 02 Black North 5 vs.Sparta 02 Premier SP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330411  Palisade  06:00 PM  5331 A4 vs A9Utah Celtic FC 02 3 vs.Impact TA2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330443  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A5 vs A6Celtic FC 02 Premier MB 0 vs.Avalanche 02 Black North5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330439  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A2 vs A7Sparta 02 Premier SP 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DR0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330410  Ira Allen Field  12:30 PM  5032 A5 vs A8Celtic FC 02 Premier MB 3 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Lewis3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330427  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A6 vs A1Avalanche 02 Black North 0 vs.La Roca - FD0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330436  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A9 vs A7Impact TA 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DR5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330437  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A5 vs A2Celtic FC 02 Premier MB 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier SP0
 330441  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A3 vs A6USA Premier 02G - PR 2 vs.Avalanche 02 Black North1
 330428  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 02 - Lewis 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 022

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330422  RAC  05:30 PM  7 A1 vs A5La Roca - FD 5 vs.Celtic FC 02 Premier MB0
 330412  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A6 vs A7Avalanche 02 Black North 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DR0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330445  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A3 vs A8USA Premier 02G - PR 4 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Lewis2
 330419  RAC  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4La Roca - FD 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 022

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330435  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A1 vs A8La Roca - FD 5 vs.Utah Storm 02 - Lewis2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 330420  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A5 vs A3Celtic FC 02 Premier MB 1 vs.USA Premier 02G - PR3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.