2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro A Spring Preseason
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EABBA62D-12C6-42B8-AF89-A2DF16E413CC&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Roma FC 04 Premier3-03 3  0  3  1  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory G04 Black SM3-03 2  0  2  1  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 04G Black1-01 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 04 JH0-00 -2  2  0  0  0 0
 A5 : UDA 04G0-00 -3  3  0  0  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Orange PL - Forfeited -3-0-3 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A1 -00 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC G04 White -00 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335219  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A1 vs A8A1   vs.Park City SC G04 White 
 335220  Village Boulevard Park  02:30 PM  2071 A3 vs A2Elite FC 04G Black 0F vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL
Forfeited Game
0
 335222  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A6Utah Glory G04 Black SM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 335221  Riley Elem.  05:30 PM  1128 A5 vs A4UDA 04G 0 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.