2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F2B7F5C2-0BCB-4E8C-AB45-D088899BFBFF&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca - TA333333333-027 23  6  27  4  0 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA033333133-022 17  13  27  3  1 0
 A9 : L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM033331330-019 13  16  26  2  0 0
 A4 : L30 Lady Hawks G06330033033-018 10  20  23  2  0 0
 A3 : Rampage 06 JS333300000-012 1  16  16  1  0 1
 A5 : NUU - Havoc 06 CG300003113-011 -4  15  11  3  1 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU033000301-010 -8  33  19  1  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 06G - JB303300000-09 -2  25  20  2  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 06 SV000000030-03 -18  33  12  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 06 BY000000010-01 -32  53  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18918  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 0 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G069

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18934  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA 1 vs.La Roca - TA4
 18919  DATC  09:40 AM  4012 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 06G - JB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV0
 18921  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A10 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 BY 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG4

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18949  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JB2
 18950  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5L30 Lady Hawks G06 4 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG1

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18926  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1L30 Lady Hawks G06 0 vs.La Roca - TA2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18937  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - JB 3 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG1
 18931  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6024 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 2 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18917  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A10Rampage 06 JS 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18920  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18923  Millcreek Jr High  09:00 AM  6024 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM7
 18927  DATC  09:40 AM  4012 A7 vs A10Wasatch SC 06G - JB 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY0
 18924  Cedar Ridge MS  09:45 AM  7007 A5 vs A3NUU - Havoc 06 CG 1 vs.Rampage 06 JS5
 18925  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA 4 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18947  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Roca - TA 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18929  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA 5 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G060
 18928  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A9 vs A10L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY0
 18932  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A3 vs A7Rampage 06 JS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JB1
 18930  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5La Roca - TA 2 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18956  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM5
 18953  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A8Rampage 06 JS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18933  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 3 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G067

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18942  DATC  09:40 AM  4012 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 06G - JB 1 vs.La Roca - TA3
 18936  McCall Park  10:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM 2 vs.Rampage 06 JS1
 18944  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6024 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 06 BY 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18945  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 06 CG1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18940  Cedar Ridge MS  08:30 AM  7007 A5 vs A9NUU - Havoc 06 CG 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM1
 18939  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA3
 18941  Millcreek Jr High  09:45 AM  6024 A10 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 BY 2 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G067
 18938  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7053 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU 4 vs.Rampage 06 JS0

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18958  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2La Roca - TA 7 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU2
 18955  Cedar Ridge MS  05:30 PM  7007 A5 vs A6NUU - Havoc 06 CG 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA0
 18915  Ellison Park  06:15 PM  4 A4 vs A9L30 Lady Hawks G06 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18943  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A3 vs A4Rampage 06 JS 0 vs.L30 Lady Hawks G061
 18946  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A9 vs A7L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JB2
 18952  Millcreek Jr High  10:15 AM  6024 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 06 BY 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV8

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18954  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7L30 Lady Hawks G06 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JB2
 18935  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 BY 3 vs.Aggies FC 06G BW - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18957  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10La Roca - TA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 BY0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18951  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A6Rampage 06 JS 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18948  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A9 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. G06 - CM 0 vs.La Roca - TA2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18914  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A6 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06 -JA 8 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - JB1
 18916  Cedar Ridge MS  10:55 AM  7007 A5 vs A8NUU - Havoc 06 CG 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV0
 18922  Ellison Park  03:45 PM  4 A1 vs A3La Roca - TA 3 vs.Rampage 06 JS1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.