2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 18U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F4A57CFB-65C4-49BB-ADB8-BAE84F06AA8F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Forza FC RP033331330-019 13  12  23  3  1 0
 A2 : La Roca S-KN103333130-017 5  13  18  1  4 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG)000133333-016 5  13  17  2  2 0
 A1 : Northern Peaks - RS 00333033000-015 0  17  17  0  5 0
 A5 : USA Metro Premier 00G - RB300033303-015 5  17  22  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Celtic FC 00 Green131033003-014 6  13  18  0  3 1
 A4 : Wasatch Elite 00G - PM330310001-011 -5  26  20  1  2 2
 A9 : Impact CM/SP330000031-010 -2  18  16  1  2 1
 A6 : Rampage 00 LH013030001-08 -7  23  15  1  1 0
 A10 : Avalanche 00 Black CV000000001-01 -20  32  6  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331515  Bonneville Jr. High  05:50 PM  3003 A9 vs A10Impact CM/SP 5 vs.Avalanche 00 Black CV0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331534  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7La Roca S-KN 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 00 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331506  Healey Park  10:15 AM  5781 A1 vs A3Northern Peaks - RS 00 2 vs.Forza FC RP1
 331505  Palisade  02:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A8Utah Celtic FC 00 Green 3 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG)1
 331539  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East A5 vs A6USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 3 vs.Rampage 00 LH1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331542  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A10Northern Peaks - RS 00 3 vs.Avalanche 00 Black CV1
 331503  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4La Roca S-KN 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - PM4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331511  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG) 2 vs.Impact CM/SP3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331517  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A5Northern Peaks - RS 00 4 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB3
 331498  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 00 LH 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 00 Green3

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331501  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9Wasatch Elite 00G - PM 3 vs.Impact CM/SP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331510  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A5 vs A3USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 2 vs.Forza FC RP3
 331516  RAC  09:30 AM  11 A8 vs A2Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG) 1 vs.La Roca S-KN2
 331514  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A4Rampage 00 LH 4 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - PM3

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331509  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A2Rampage 00 LH 0 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331508  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  2 A4 vs A1Wasatch Elite 00G - PM 2 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 000

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331531  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A10 vs A6Avalanche 00 Black CV 0 vs.Rampage 00 LH7
 331513  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A3 vs A7Forza FC RP 3 vs.Utah Celtic FC 00 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331522  RAC  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3Impact CM/SP 1 vs.Forza FC RP2
 331520  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 00 LH 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 004
 331519  RAC  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG) 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - PM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331521  Blackhawk Park  03:15 PM  7003 A10 vs A2Avalanche 00 Black CV 1 vs.La Roca S-KN3
 331518  Palisade  04:00 PM  5331 A7 vs A5Utah Celtic FC 00 Green 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB1
 331536  RAC  04:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1Impact CM/SP 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 002

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331541  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9La Roca S-KN 3 vs.Impact CM/SP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331535  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A10 vs A8Avalanche 00 Black CV 1 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG)2
 331533  Forza FC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  6067 A3 vs A6Forza FC RP 5 vs.Rampage 00 LH0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331527  Palisade  05:30 PM  5330 A7 vs A1Utah Celtic FC 00 Green 4 vs.Northern Peaks - RS 001
 331507  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7003 A10 vs A5Avalanche 00 Black CV 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB6

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331523  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A5 vs A9USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 3 vs.Impact CM/SP0
 331528  Healey Park  10:30 AM  5781 A1 vs A8Northern Peaks - RS 00 0 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG)1
 331524  Timberline Jr. High  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3La Roca S-KN 2 vs.Forza FC RP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331537  Angel Street Complex  07:35 PM  2 A4 vs A5Wasatch Elite 00G - PM 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331525  RAC  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG) 2 vs.Rampage 00 LH0
 331512  Palisade  06:00 PM  5330 A7 vs A10Utah Celtic FC 00 Green 0 vs.Avalanche 00 Black CV0

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331532  Woods Cross High School  05:15 PM  6053 A3 vs A4Forza FC RP 7 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - PM2
 331502  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A1 vs A2Northern Peaks - RS 00 1 vs.La Roca S-KN3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331529  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A9 vs A7Impact CM/SP 2 vs.Utah Celtic FC 00 Green1
 331500  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A5 vs A8USA Metro Premier 00G - RB 2 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG)5
 331499  RAC  06:15 PM  3 A3 vs A10Forza FC RP 3 vs.Avalanche 00 Black CV0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331530  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A5La Roca S-KN 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 00G - RB2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331540  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Wasatch Elite 00G - PM 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 00 Green5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331504  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A9 vs A6Impact CM/SP 2 vs.Rampage 00 LH2
 331538  RAC  07:15 PM  2 A3 vs A8Forza FC RP 1 vs.Blue Knights 00 Premier (PG)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331526  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A10 vs A4Avalanche 00 Black CV 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 00G - PM3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.