2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F633AD4B-1315-4AE4-B946-1D2119652980&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Impact MS3333301-016 10  9  19  2  0 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Orange PL0303333-015 7  12  18  0  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 04G Black3333030-015 11  16  23  0  0 0
 A4 : Roma FC 04 Premier3301033-013 1  17  17  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory G04 Black SM3030301-010 5  10  14  1  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC G04 White0013311-09 0  12  12  1  0 0
 A1 : Red Hot FC G040000001-01 -16  27  8  0  0 0
 A8 : Impact RT0000001-01 -18  25  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20270  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A4 vs A7Roma FC 04 Premier 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL1
 20276  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1121 A6 vs A2Park City SC G04 White 1 vs.Elite FC 04G Black5
 20273  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A1 vs A3Red Hot FC G04 0 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM4
 20275  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A5Impact RT 0 vs.Impact MS5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20277  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A3Impact MS 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20278  Bellview Elem.  10:15 AM  3011 A4 vs A1Roma FC 04 Premier 3 vs.Red Hot FC G041
 20282  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A8 vs A2Impact RT 1 vs.Elite FC 04G Black4

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20272  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A6 vs A7Park City SC G04 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20269  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A8Utah Glory G04 Black SM 5 vs.Impact RT1
 20274  Stansbury HS  06:00 PM  2063 A2 vs A4Elite FC 04G Black 7 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20287  Stansbury HS  12:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A3Elite FC 04G Black 3 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1
 20280  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A1Impact MS 7 vs.Red Hot FC G040
 20281  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:00 PM  1165 A6 vs A4Park City SC G04 White 2 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20294  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A4 vs A5Roma FC 04 Premier 2 vs.Impact MS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20284  Bonneville Jr. High  10:15 AM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact RT 2 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier3
 20289  Stansbury HS  12:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A5Elite FC 04G Black 2 vs.Impact MS4
 20283  Germania park  02:45 PM  1050 A7 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange PL 1 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20279  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange PL 5 vs.Impact RT1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20288  Germania park  05:30 PM  1050 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange PL 3 vs.Red Hot FC G042

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20285  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A1 vs A6Red Hot FC G04 1 vs.Park City SC G04 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20296  Crescent MS  12:00 PM  3022 A1 vs A2Red Hot FC G04 3 vs.Elite FC 04G Black5
 20290  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact RT 0 vs.Park City SC G04 White2
 20286  Germania park  01:00 PM  1050 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange PL 3 vs.Impact MS1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20291  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A3 vs A4Utah Glory G04 Black SM 1 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier2
 20271  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A6Impact MS 1 vs.Park City SC G04 White1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20292  Stansbury HS  05:30 PM  2063 A2 vs A7Elite FC 04G Black 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20293  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:00 PM  2125 A3 vs A6Utah Glory G04 Black SM 1 vs.Park City SC G04 White1
 20295  Crescent MS  01:45 PM  3022 A1 vs A8Red Hot FC G04 1 vs.Impact RT1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.