2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 11U North B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F71A5000-39B6-4092-A90A-CE452BDF8B4D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : L30 Force FC G0733333133-022 18  5  21  5  0 0
 A5 : Avalanche 07 Black CV33311333-020 19  11  27  2  0 0
 A6 : L30 Lady Shok G0733331033-019 14  15  24  1  0 0
 A3 : SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)30303030-012 -5  16  9  0  0 0
 A7 : AYSO United 07 DB30000333-012 6  14  19  2  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 07G - WE33000000-06 -11  24  13  1  0 0
 A2 : OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)01103000-05 -8  17  9  0  0 0
 A8 : Strikers - MC 0700100310-05 -14  26  10  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Blast G0701000100-02 -19  35  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331965  Sunset Central Park  06:00 PM  2630 A7 vs A8AYSO United 07 DB 7 vs.Strikers - MC 071

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331962  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A1 vs A2L30 Force FC G07 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331960  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A4 vs A9L30 Blast G07 0 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE6

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331978  Sunset Central Park  05:30 PM  2630 A7 vs A5AYSO United 07 DB 2 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331970  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A8 vs A9Strikers - MC 07 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331963  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A2 vs A4OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 1 vs.L30 Blast G071

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331961  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A6 vs A7L30 Lady Shok G07 5 vs.AYSO United 07 DB3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331968  McCall Park  12:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A4L30 Force FC G07 6 vs.L30 Blast G073
 331974  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Strikers - MC 07 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331964  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9L30 Lady Shok G07 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE2
 331973  Sunset Central Park  05:30 PM  2630 A7 vs A3AYSO United 07 DB 1 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331980  Sunset Central Park  01:00 PM  2630 A7 vs A1AYSO United 07 DB 1 vs.L30 Force FC G072
 331959  Blackhawk Park  02:00 PM  7022 A5 vs A8Avalanche 07 Black CV 5 vs.Strikers - MC 071
 331967  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2L30 Lady Shok G07 3 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331987  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A4 vs A5L30 Blast G07 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331984  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A1 vs A8L30 Force FC G07 4 vs.Strikers - MC 070

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331991  McCall Park  06:00 PM  4075 A2 vs A9OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - WE1

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331985  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 07G - WE 1 vs.AYSO United 07 DB2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331972  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A6L30 Blast G07 1 vs.L30 Lady Shok G078
 331966  McGriff  07:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A1SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 0 vs.L30 Force FC G073

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331992  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A5 vs A6Avalanche 07 Black CV 5 vs.L30 Lady Shok G075

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331971  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A1 vs A5L30 Force FC G07 1 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV1
 331975  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 07G - WE 2 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331988  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A2 vs A7OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB3
 331994  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A3 vs A8SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 0 vs.Strikers - MC 071

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331981  McCall Park  12:00 PM  4075 A2 vs A3OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU) 1 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)2
 331976  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1L30 Lady Shok G07 0 vs.L30 Force FC G071

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331977  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Strikers - MC 07 1 vs.L30 Blast G071

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331969  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7022 A5 vs A3Avalanche 07 Black CV 6 vs.SWAT - 07G- BS (L30)0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331982  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - WE 0 vs.Avalanche 07 Black CV4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331983  McGriff  05:30 PM  2676 A3 vs A4SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 2 vs.L30 Blast G071

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331979  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6Strikers - MC 07 2 vs.L30 Lady Shok G074

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 331986  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7022 A5 vs A2Avalanche 07 Black CV 3 vs.OutlawsFC 07G-DZ (LFCIAU)1
 331993  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A4 vs A7L30 Blast G07 0 vs.AYSO United 07 DB3
 331990  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A3 vs A6SWAT - 07G- BS (L30) 0 vs.L30 Lady Shok G071
 331989  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - WE 0 vs.L30 Force FC G074






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.