2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F86A7CD9-996D-436A-8555-305931142189&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Roma FC 04 Premier0333133-016 11  7  17  2  0 0
 A1 : Impact EC3303330-015 17  7  22  4  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 04G Black0333033-015 4  9  13  2  0 0
 A7 : Utah Glory G04 Black SM1003310-08 -3  11  7  0  0 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 04 JH1330010-08 -8  16  5  1  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC G04 White3001103-08 0  11  11  1  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Orange PL3-300013-04 -5  18  10  1  1 0
 A5 : UDA 04G0000030-03 -16  23  4  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333777  Monarch Meadows Park  12:30 PM  4049 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 04 JH 1 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM1
 333782  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A5Impact EC 7 vs.UDA 04G0
 333775  Crescent MS  04:40 PM  3022 A4 vs A2Roma FC 04 Premier 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333774  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A3Impact EC 4 vs.Elite FC 04G Black0

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333773  Riley Elem.  05:30 PM  1128 A5 vs A6UDA 04G 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333778  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  3022 A4 vs A1Roma FC 04 Premier 2 vs.Impact EC1
 333780  Monarch Meadows Park  12:30 PM  4049 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 04 JH 1F vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL
Forfeited Game
0
 333784  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A7 vs A3Utah Glory G04 Black SM 0 vs.Elite FC 04G Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333776  Riley Elem.  06:30 PM  1128 A5 vs A8UDA 04G 0 vs.Park City SC G04 White4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333783  Monarch Meadows Park  10:15 AM  4049 A6 vs A4Copper Mountain 04 JH 0 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier7
 333790  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3005 A1 vs A7Impact EC 5 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM0
 333779  Riley Elem.  01:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A3UDA 04G 1 vs.Elite FC 04G Black2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333781  Rosamond Elementary  06:00 PM  2203 A7 vs A8Utah Glory G04 Black SM 2 vs.Park City SC G04 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333789  Murray Park Ice Rink  05:30 PM  1104 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange PL 1 vs.Elite FC 04G Black4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333787  Rosamond Elementary  11:00 AM  2203 A7 vs A5Utah Glory G04 Black SM 4 vs.UDA 04G1
 333786  Monarch Meadows Park  12:30 PM  4049 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 04 JH 0 vs.Impact EC4
 333788  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1121 A8 vs A4Park City SC G04 White 1 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333792  Murray Park Ice Rink  05:30 PM  1104 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange PL 0 vs.UDA 04G1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333770  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange PL 2 vs.Impact EC9
 333772  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A7Roma FC 04 Premier 0 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333793  Village Boulevard Park  12:30 PM  2071 A3 vs A4Elite FC 04G Black 0 vs.Roma FC 04 Premier2
 333791  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A6Park City SC G04 White 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333785  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A2Park City SC G04 White 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange PL1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333797  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A4 vs A5Roma FC 04 Premier 5 vs.UDA 04G1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333796  Village Boulevard Park  12:30 PM  2071 A3 vs A6Elite FC 04G Black 3 vs.Copper Mountain 04 JH1
 333795  Murray Park Ice Rink  01:00 PM  1104 A2 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange PL 2 vs.Utah Glory G04 Black SM0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333771  Village Boulevard Park  05:30 PM  2071 A3 vs A8Elite FC 04G Black 3 vs.Park City SC G04 White0

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 333794  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A8 vs A1Park City SC G04 White 3 vs.Impact EC1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.