2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Premier Silver
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FAF597D1-6736-4D15-8B33-7F098C4659B2&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Avalanche North 06 Black3333333313333311-042 39  14  49  7  0 0
 A3 : La Roca S-Yang0333330313333333-040 36  17  49  5  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Premier 06G - FV3030333333330311-035 25  30  49  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell3303033300333100-028 11  38  46  4  0 0
 A7 : Impact SC0330303030003313-025 10  36  44  6  0 0
 A5 : La Roca S-KN1003003000301313-018 -6  34  25  2  0 0
 A8 : Celtic East 06 Premier1010000300000003-08 -33  52  17  1  0 0
 A9 : UCSC Montreux 060001000033000000-07 -42  83  13  2  0 0
 A6 : Avalanche 06 White North0030000000001100-05 -40  60  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17695  Holdaway Park  05:30 PM  5028 A4 vs A7Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 4 vs.Impact SC1
 17692  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A1UCSC Montreux 06 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black9

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17665  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5667 A4 vs A9Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 4 vs.UCSC Montreux 061
 17664  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  01:50 PM  2880 A6 vs A7Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.Impact SC5
 17685  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A3USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 3 vs.La Roca S-Yang2
 17666  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8La Roca S-KN 1 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier1

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17671  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A4Avalanche North 06 Black 6 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell1
 17694  Timberline Jr. High  06:25 PM  4 A3 vs A6La Roca S-Yang 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White North1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17668  Sand Ridge Park (layton)  09:30 AM  2880 A6 vs A9Avalanche 06 White North 2 vs.UCSC Montreux 061
 17670  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 A7 vs A8Impact SC 3 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier0
 17669  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  17 A2 vs A4USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17687  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4La Roca S-Yang 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17676  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3006 A7 vs A3Impact SC 2 vs.La Roca S-Yang3
 17672  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5237 A8 vs A9Celtic East 06 Premier 2 vs.UCSC Montreux 062
 17691  Holdaway Park  03:00 PM  5028 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 3 vs.La Roca S-KN0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17677  JR Smith Elementary  06:30 PM  5237 A8 vs A2Celtic East 06 Premier 1 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV5

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17690  Legacy Events Center  06:25 PM  2023 A1 vs A8Avalanche North 06 Black 4 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17679  Bonneville Jr. High  01:00 PM  3006 A7 vs A5Impact SC 3 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 17678  Holdaway Park  03:00 PM  5028 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White North0
 17682  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:15 PM  5051 A9 vs A3UCSC Montreux 06 1 vs.La Roca S-Yang9

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17699  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A2Avalanche North 06 Black 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV1
 17698  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A8La Roca S-Yang 5 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17680  JR Smith Elementary  12:00 PM  5237 A8 vs A4Celtic East 06 Premier 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell3
 17693  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A7USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 3 vs.Impact SC2
 17683  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A5UCSC Montreux 06 0 vs.La Roca S-KN7

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17675  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2025 A1 vs A5Avalanche North 06 Black 4 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17681  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black7
 17688  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A7UCSC Montreux 06 0 vs.Impact SC3
 17689  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2La Roca S-KN 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17684  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3006 A7 vs A1Impact SC 1 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black3

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17686  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A8 vs A6Celtic East 06 Premier 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17696  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:50 PM  Gras A2 vs A9USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 7 vs.UCSC Montreux 061
 17667  Timberline Jr. High  06:10 PM  4 A3 vs A1La Roca S-Yang 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17697  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6La Roca S-KN 4 vs.Avalanche 06 White North0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17673  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3La Roca S-KN 0 vs.La Roca S-Yang3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17674  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV8

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59059  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A1 vs A3Avalanche North 06 Black 2 vs.La Roca S-Yang2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59060  Bellview Elem.  02:20 PM  3011 A9 vs A6UCSC Montreux 06 1 vs.Avalanche 06 White North0
 59061  Holdaway Park  02:30 PM  5028 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV5

Bracket - Tuesday, March 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59056  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A6Impact SC 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White North2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59076  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A7Avalanche North 06 Black 7 vs.Impact SC3

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59085  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A2Impact SC 2 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV3
 59090  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5238 A8 vs A3Celtic East 06 Premier 1 vs.La Roca S-Yang3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59066  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A6USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 6 vs.Avalanche 06 White North2
 59068  Timberline Jr. High  09:45 AM  2 A3 vs A7La Roca S-Yang 6 vs.Impact SC1
 59063  Holdaway Park  11:00 AM  5028 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 1 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black2
 59064  Eastmont Middle  02:10 PM  3047 A9 vs A8UCSC Montreux 06 2 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59082  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A8 vs A1Celtic East 06 Premier 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black5

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59065  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5La Roca S-Yang 1 vs.La Roca S-KN0
 59062  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A8 vs A7Celtic East 06 Premier 0 vs.Impact SC5
 59084  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A1 vs A9Avalanche North 06 Black 4 vs.UCSC Montreux 060

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59074  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A9La Roca S-Yang 11 vs.UCSC Montreux 060
 59067  Timberline Jr. High  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1La Roca S-KN 0 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black2
 59069  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  Gras A2 vs A8USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 5 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier2
 59070  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell2

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59073  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A1 vs A6Avalanche North 06 Black 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White North2
 59058  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5238 A8 vs A5Celtic East 06 Premier 1 vs.La Roca S-KN2
 59057  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  3047 A9 vs A4UCSC Montreux 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59077  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2La Roca S-Yang 3 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV0
 59072  Holdaway Park  03:30 PM  5028 A4 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 5 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier2

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59088  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A9 vs A2UCSC Montreux 06 0 vs.USA Metro Premier 06G - FV10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59071  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7La Roca S-KN 2 vs.Impact SC4

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59087  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A7 vs A4Impact SC 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell3
 59089  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A6 vs A5Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.La Roca S-KN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59075  Timberline Jr. High  10:45 AM  2 A5 vs A9La Roca S-KN 6 vs.UCSC Montreux 064
 59091  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A1USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 2 vs.Avalanche North 06 Black2
 59079  Holdaway Park  04:00 PM  5028 A4 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell 2 vs.La Roca S-Yang4
 59078  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8Avalanche 06 White North 2 vs.Celtic East 06 Premier3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59081  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A5USA Metro Premier 06G - FV 1 vs.La Roca S-KN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59086  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Avalanche 06 White North 0 vs.La Roca S-Yang4
 59080  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  3004 A7 vs A9Impact SC 5 vs.UCSC Montreux 060

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59083  Timberline Jr. High  07:15 PM  4 A5 vs A4La Roca S-KN 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Bunnell3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.