2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 14U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FB8E6FBF-B367-4EC0-AE4D-6A86A5E5FC22&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : La Roca SF-JK11333333-020 14  8  22  2  0 0
 A230103333-016 5  7  12  2  0 0
 A9 : NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC10331330-014 11  8  19  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 04 SY33301031-014 8  8  16  4  0 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU33030031-013 2  18  17  2  1 0
 A4 : Arsenal KT 0413033001-011 1  8  9  3  0 0
 A6 : USA Metro Elite 04G - CP10000331-08 -6  15  9  1  1 1
 A1 : Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU03300000-06 -8  17  9  1  0 0
 A800000000-00 -25  36  0  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20032  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A4 vs A9Arsenal KT 04 1 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20031  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A7USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 1 vs.La Roca SF-JK1
 20033  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7051 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 7 vs.A80
 20034  Smooth Canyon  11:20 AM  5180 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 04 SY 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU0

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20063  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9A2 2 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20064  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP3

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20057  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 3 vs.A80

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20035  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A6 vs A9USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC3
 20040  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:50 AM  7051 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY6
 20036  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4A2 0 vs.Arsenal KT 042

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20060  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7A2 1 vs.La Roca SF-JK1
 20065  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 04 SY 8 vs.A80

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20056  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:50 AM  7051 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU 3 vs.A21
 20043  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5666 A7 vs A3La Roca SF-JK 4 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY1
 20039  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:30 AM  4780 A8 vs A9A8 0 vs.NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC7
 20038  Spring Creek  01:45 PM  7065 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 3 vs.Arsenal KT 042

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20066  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 0 vs.A21

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20041  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A2USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 1 vs.A23
 20049  Young Ward College Ward  09:50 AM  7119 A9 vs A3NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY1
 20047  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:30 AM  4780 A8 vs A4A8 0 vs.Arsenal KT 043
 20051  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A1La Roca SF-JK 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20037  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A7 vs A8La Roca SF-JK 5 vs.A80

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20045  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  East A4 vs A6Arsenal KT 04 1D vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP
Disqualified
0
 20059  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A9 vs A1NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU1
 20046  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 A7 vs A5La Roca SF-JK 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU2
 20044  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:30 AM  4780 A8 vs A2A8 0 vs.A22

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20052  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3A2 2 vs.Utah Surf 04 SY1
 20053  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A8 vs A6A8 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP1
 20050  Young Ward College Ward  10:15 AM  7119 A9 vs A5NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 4 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20042  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU4

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20062  North Lake Park  05:30 PM  #3 A4 vs A7Arsenal KT 04 0 vs.La Roca SF-JK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20048  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A6 vs A1USA Metro Elite 04G - CP 2 vs.Aggies FC 04G SF - NUU1
 20055  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A9 vs A7NUU - Epic FC 04 - DC 2 vs.La Roca SF-JK3
 20054  Smooth Canyon  05:20 PM  5180 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.Arsenal KT 040

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20058  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A4 vs A5Arsenal KT 04 0 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 20061  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 04 SY 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - CP1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.