2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Girls 12U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FE6BEB01-EDA0-494C-8D6C-47A420DE1A19&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : La Roca - TA133333033-022 16  12  28  2  1 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-TD303033333-021 3  18  18  3  0 0
 A5 : Strikers RU 06333013303-019 14  15  25  3  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC G06 Red003303303-015 5  21  24  1  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED G06 - JB330300300-012 -3  27  21  0  0 0
 A7 : OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)330301010-011 0  19  18  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 06G - RR000331030-010 1  21  21  1  0 0
 A3 : Arsenal TP 06 - 1901330030010-010 -9  25  16  1  0 0
 A10 : Razzia 06G Blitz003013000-07 -7  19  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD100000030-04 -20  40  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332424  Union MS  08:30 AM  3121 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR2
 332423  Lehi Jr. School  09:00 AM  5774 A3 vs A10Arsenal TP 06 - 1901 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz0

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332429  Bellview Elem.  05:25 PM  3011 A8 vs A9Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.La Roca - TA2

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332457  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A3 vs A6Arsenal TP 06 - 1901 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332433  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A7 vs A10OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU) 2 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz1
 332428  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A3La Roca SF-TD 1 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19010

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332444  Union MS  02:00 PM  3125 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 6 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19012
 332422  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Strikers RU 06 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332441  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NN A10 vs A2Razzia 06G Blitz 4 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332459  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A3 vs A8Arsenal TP 06 - 1901 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD2
 332421  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 06G - RR 1 vs.La Roca - TA4

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332460  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 06G - RR 1 vs.OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332432  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 06G - RR 5 vs.La Roca SF-TD0
 332437  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB4

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332430  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Strikers RU 06 7 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19013
 332434  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  4 A9 vs A10La Roca - TA 4 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz1

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332426  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  3 A9 vs A6La Roca - TA 4 vs.Park City SC G06 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332420  Trailside Elementary  08:30 AM  1151 A6 vs A7Park City SC G06 Red 3 vs.OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)1
 332464  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB2
 332439  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR4

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332436  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5667 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-TD 0 vs.Strikers RU 063

Bracket - Friday, April 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332447  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NN A10 vs A4Razzia 06G Blitz 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1
 332442  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - TA 2 vs.Arsenal TP 06 - 19010
 332425  McCall Park  06:15 PM  4075 A7 vs A8OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU) 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332431  Trailside Elementary  08:30 AM  1151 A6 vs A2Park City SC G06 Red 1 vs.AYSO UNITED G06 - JB0
 332452  Ellison Park  06:15 PM  4 A9 vs A7La Roca - TA 3 vs.OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332450  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NN A10 vs A6Razzia 06G Blitz 3 vs.Park City SC G06 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332461  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Strikers RU 06 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red4

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332443  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A5OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU) 1 vs.Strikers RU 061

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332427  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  NN A10 vs A5Razzia 06G Blitz 0 vs.Strikers RU 062
 332435  Trailside Elementary  01:15 PM  1151 A6 vs A4Park City SC G06 Red 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR1
 332455  Union MS  02:00 PM  3125 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 5 vs.OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)4
 332453  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-TD 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332458  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  NN A10 vs A8Razzia 06G Blitz 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332451  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 1 vs.Strikers RU 065

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332454  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A1La Roca - TA 2 vs.La Roca SF-TD3

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332446  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A9Strikers RU 06 1 vs.La Roca - TA3
 332438  Lehi Jr. School  06:45 PM  5774 A3 vs A7Arsenal TP 06 - 1901 1 vs.OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332449  Lehi Jr. School  10:55 AM  5774 A3 vs A4Arsenal TP 06 - 1901 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR5
 332440  Trailside Elementary  12:30 PM  1151 A6 vs A1Park City SC G06 Red 4 vs.La Roca SF-TD6

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332462  Union MS  08:30 AM  3121 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED G06 - JB 0 vs.La Roca - TA4
 332448  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A7 vs A1OutlawsFC 06G-MB (LFCIAU) 2 vs.La Roca SF-TD3
 332456  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - RR 3 vs.Strikers RU 064
 332445  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  Eas2 A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 Red JD 2 vs.Park City SC G06 Red9

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 332463  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A10La Roca SF-TD 1 vs.Razzia 06G Blitz0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.