2018 Spring SU IRL
Team Schedules - 08 Girls Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=05CB93DA-966A-4254-A4C6-B3E06D498F7B&tournamentguid=256214A3-9CA8-4C46-BAFD-543680DC0721&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : CCFC Strykers333313300322 18  17  31  2 
 A4 : United FC 08 Red BB333033030321 11  25  30  0 
 A2 : Rage FC G08 HR013130313318 8  17  24  3 
 A3 : Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG330130110012 -7  24  17  1 
 A5 : Cima FC G08 Purple JD010300303010 -7  34  21  0 
 A6 : FCM BLAZE WP00000000303 -23  40  15  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350935  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  4.5 A6 vs A1FCM BLAZE WP 0 vs.CCFC Strykers4
 350927  Little Valley Elementary  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Rage FC G08 HR 2 vs.United FC 08 Red BB4
 350929  Little Valley Elementary  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Cima FC G08 Purple JD 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350933  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  4.5 A6 vs A4FCM BLAZE WP 2 vs.United FC 08 Red BB3
 350937  Little Valley Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5Rage FC G08 HR 3 vs.Cima FC G08 Purple JD3
 350923  Sullivan  06:40 PM  4A A3 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG 2 vs.FCM BLAZE WP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350931  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  4.5 A6 vs A2FCM BLAZE WP 1 vs.Rage FC G08 HR5
 350936  Sullivan  09:35 AM  4A A3 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG 1 vs.United FC 08 Red BB3
 350949  Little Valley Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Cima FC G08 Purple JD 1 vs.CCFC Strykers9

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350947  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4A A3 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG 3 vs.Rage FC G08 HR3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350938  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  4.5 A6 vs A3FCM BLAZE WP 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG4
 350930  SCMS Football Field  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1United FC 08 Red BB 2 vs.CCFC Strykers8
 350941  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:30 PM  4.5 A6 vs A5FCM BLAZE WP 1 vs.Cima FC G08 Purple JD6

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350951  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4A A4 vs A3United FC 08 Red BB 5 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG2
 350952  Sullivan  06:45 PM  4A A5 vs A2Cima FC G08 Purple JD 0 vs.Rage FC G08 HR3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350925  SCMS Football Field  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5United FC 08 Red BB 6 vs.Cima FC G08 Purple JD1
 350924  Bicentennial Park  02:00 PM  12 A1 vs A2CCFC Strykers 5 vs.Rage FC G08 HR1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350926  Little Valley Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Cima FC G08 Purple JD 4 vs.FCM BLAZE WP3
 350942  SCMS Football Field  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2United FC 08 Red BB 1 vs.Rage FC G08 HR2
 350928  Bicentennial Park  03:30 PM  12 A1 vs A3CCFC Strykers 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350948  SCMS Football Field  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A6United FC 08 Red BB 6 vs.FCM BLAZE WP2
 350932  Little Valley Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3Rage FC G08 HR 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG0
 350934  Bicentennial Park  02:00 PM  12 A1 vs A5CCFC Strykers 4 vs.Cima FC G08 Purple JD3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350944  Sullivan  10:00 AM  4A A3 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG 1 vs.Cima FC G08 Purple JD3
 350945  Bicentennial Park  01:05 PM  12 A1 vs A4CCFC Strykers 3 vs.United FC 08 Red BB2
 350950  Bicentennial Park  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6CCFC Strykers 1 vs.FCM BLAZE WP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 350939  Little Valley Elementary  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rage FC G08 HR 2 vs.CCFC Strykers0
 350940  Little Valley Elementary  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Cima FC G08 Purple JD 2 vs.United FC 08 Red BB3
 350946  Little Valley Elementary  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Rage FC G08 HR 5 vs.FCM BLAZE WP0
 350943  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4A A3 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 08G Red SG 0 vs.CCFC Strykers4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.