2018 Spring SU IRL
Team Schedules - 06 Girls Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C76534EB-CB15-47B9-96D6-FFE25BB552E1&tournamentguid=256214A3-9CA8-4C46-BAFD-543680DC0721&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A2 : Rage FC G06 DT33333333125 22  7  28  3 
 A5 : Heat FC - G07 AY33133333123 25  6  30  4 
 A6 : Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG33033001316 6  18  24  2 
 A1 : CCFC Fury 0603301301314 3  19  21  1 
 A7 : FCM TORNADOES U1201300033313 -2  28  22  1 
 A10 : United FC 06 TM30031303013 1  24  23  1 
 A9 : Cima FC G06 Purple SW03303030012 -3  29  23  1 
 A3 : SU Real 06 MD00003103310 3  28  27  1 
 A8 : CCFC Anasazi ProElite 061000003004 -22  44  12  0 
 A4 : Cima FC G06 Gray RK0000000000 -33  58  1  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351032  Sullivan  11:30 AM  4B A6 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG 3 vs.FCM TORNADOES U122
 351069  Sullivan  04:45 PM  4B A1 vs A10CCFC Fury 06 1 vs.United FC 06 TM2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351036  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  11:35 AM  5.5 A7 vs A8FCM TORNADOES U12 3 vs.CCFC Anasazi ProElite 063
 351035  Little Valley Elementary  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Rage FC G06 DT 10 vs.Cima FC G06 Gray RK0
 351041  Little Valley Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Heat FC - G07 AY 4 vs.SU Real 06 MD2
 351038  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  05:30 PM  5.5 A7 vs A10FCM TORNADOES U12 5 vs.United FC 06 TM3
 351033  Sullivan  05:40 PM  4B A9 vs A6Cima FC G06 Purple SW 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG4

Bracket - Monday, March 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351063  Sullivan  07:00 PM  4B A2 vs A7Rage FC G06 DT 5 vs.FCM TORNADOES U121

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351040  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4B A6 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG 1 vs.Rage FC G06 DT3
 351050  Sullivan  07:50 PM  4B A9 vs A3Cima FC G06 Purple SW 5 vs.SU Real 06 MD4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351065  Sullivan  07:20 PM  4B A3 vs A6SU Real 06 MD 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351052  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:30 AM  5.5 A7 vs A5FCM TORNADOES U12 0 vs.Heat FC - G07 AY7
 351046  Sullivan  02:10 PM  4B A9 vs A10Cima FC G06 Purple SW 4 vs.United FC 06 TM1
 351057  Sullivan  03:20 PM  4B A2 vs A3Rage FC G06 DT 4 vs.SU Real 06 MD2
 351042  Little Valley Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cima FC G06 Gray RK 0 vs.CCFC Fury 064

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351056  Sullivan  06:45 PM  4B A10 vs A4United FC 06 TM 8 vs.Cima FC G06 Gray RK0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351053  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:30 AM  5.5 A7 vs A1FCM TORNADOES U12 2 vs.CCFC Fury 063
 351034  SCMS Football Field  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A5United FC 06 TM 1 vs.Heat FC - G07 AY1
 351072  Sullivan  11:10 AM  4B A3 vs A8SU Real 06 MD 5 vs.CCFC Anasazi ProElite 061
 351047  Sullivan  12:20 PM  4B A6 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG 6 vs.Cima FC G06 Gray RK0
 351068  Little Valley Elementary  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A9Rage FC G06 DT 4 vs.Cima FC G06 Purple SW0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351066  Sullivan  06:45 PM  4B A4 vs A5Cima FC G06 Gray RK 0 vs.Heat FC - G07 AY6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351031  Bicentennial Park  03:20 PM  14 A1 vs A2CCFC Fury 06 1 vs.Rage FC G06 DT2
 351039  Bicentennial Park  03:20 PM  13 A8 vs A9CCFC Anasazi ProElite 06 2 vs.Cima FC G06 Purple SW4
 351058  SCMS Football Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6United FC 06 TM 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351054  Little Valley Elementary  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A9Heat FC - G07 AY 6 vs.Cima FC G06 Purple SW0
 351045  Bicentennial Park  05:40 PM  13 A8 vs A2CCFC Anasazi ProElite 06 0 vs.Rage FC G06 DT9
 351037  Bicentennial Park  06:50 PM  13 A1 vs A3CCFC Fury 06 3 vs.SU Real 06 MD3

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351070  Sullivan  06:45 PM  4B A5 vs A6Heat FC - G07 AY 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG1

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351060  Bicentennial Park  06:30 PM  14 A1 vs A8CCFC Fury 06 3 vs.CCFC Anasazi ProElite 061

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351043  Hurricane Inter  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7SU Real 06 MD 2 vs.FCM TORNADOES U123
 351048  SCMS Football Field  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A2United FC 06 TM 1 vs.Rage FC G06 DT2
 351028  Bicentennial Park  11:50 AM  14 A5 vs A8Heat FC - G07 AY 7 vs.CCFC Anasazi ProElite 060
 351044  Bicentennial Park  02:10 PM  14 A1 vs A5CCFC Fury 06 1 vs.Heat FC - G07 AY6
 351051  Bicentennial Park  04:05 PM  13 A8 vs A4CCFC Anasazi ProElite 06 3 vs.Cima FC G06 Gray RK1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351030  Sullivan  07:20 PM  4B A4 vs A9Cima FC G06 Gray RK 0 vs.Cima FC G06 Purple SW7

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351061  Hurricane Inter  09:10 AM  1 A3 vs A4SU Real 06 MD 11 vs.Cima FC G06 Gray RK0
 351049  Sullivan  09:40 AM  4B A6 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG 1 vs.CCFC Fury 061
 351059  Sullivan  10:50 AM  4B A9 vs A7Cima FC G06 Purple SW 2 vs.FCM TORNADOES U124
 351064  SCMS Football Field  11:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8United FC 06 TM 7 vs.CCFC Anasazi ProElite 062

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 351029  Hurricane Inter  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10SU Real 06 MD 7 vs.United FC 06 TM4
 351067  Sullivan  11:10 AM  4B A9 vs A1Cima FC G06 Purple SW 2 vs.CCFC Fury 064
 351062  Little Valley Elementary  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5Rage FC G06 DT 1 vs.Heat FC - G07 AY1
 351055  Bicentennial Park  02:10 PM  13 A8 vs A6CCFC Anasazi ProElite 06 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 06G Red SG5
 351071  Little Valley Elementary  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Cima FC G06 Gray RK 0 vs.FCM TORNADOES U123






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.