Team Schedules - 11 Girls A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A3 : Rage FC G11/12 JG W-8   L-0   T-03333333324 19  5  21  5 
A1 : Cima FC 11G Purple DM W-6   L-2   T-03003333318 18  11  25  2 
A5 : United FC Black 11G W-3   L-4   T-13003010310 1  25  19  1 
A4 : SU Surf G11 White W-1   L-6   T-1010030004 -20  58  18  0 
A2 : Heat FC 11G TS W-0   L-6   T-2010010002 -18  37  10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179471  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1A A1 vs A2Cima FC 11G Purple DM 6 vs.Heat FC 11G TS0
 179470  CMS  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5SU Surf G11 White 4 vs.United FC Black 11G12

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179472  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1B A3 vs A1Rage FC G11/12 JG 2 vs.Cima FC 11G Purple DM1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179483  CMS  10:15 AM  4 A4 vs A2SU Surf G11 White 5 vs.Heat FC 11G TS5

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179482  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  1A A1 vs A3Cima FC 11G Purple DM 0 vs.Rage FC G11/12 JG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179475  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3United FC Black 11G 1 vs.Rage FC G11/12 JG3
 179484  CMS  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1SU Surf G11 White 1 vs.Cima FC 11G Purple DM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179477  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1United FC Black 11G 2 vs.Cima FC 11G Purple DM8
 179489  CMS  10:15 AM  1 A4 vs A3SU Surf G11 White 0 vs.Rage FC G11/12 JG6

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179476  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B A2 vs A3Heat FC 11G TS 0 vs.Rage FC G11/12 JG8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179473  Centennial Park SG  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Heat FC 11G TS 3 vs.SU Surf G11 White5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179480  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4United FC Black 11G 5 vs.SU Surf G11 White2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179485  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2A A3 vs A5Rage FC G11/12 JG 1 vs.United FC Black 11G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179474  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Cima FC 11G Purple DM 15 vs.SU Surf G11 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179478  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2A A2 vs A5Heat FC 11G TS 2 vs.United FC Black 11G2

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179481  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2A A2 vs A1Heat FC 11G TS 1 vs.Cima FC 11G Purple DM7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179487  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  4A A1 vs A5Cima FC 11G Purple DM 5 vs.United FC Black 11G4
 179486  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  4C A3 vs A2Rage FC G11/12 JG 2 vs.Heat FC 11G TS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179479  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  4A A3 vs A4Rage FC G11/12 JG 8 vs.SU Surf G11 White3
 179488  Little Valley Park  01:00 PM  4A A5 vs A2United FC Black 11G 2 vs.Heat FC 11G TS0