Team Schedules - 08 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A5 : United FC Black 08G W-5   L-2   T-10313330316 12  14  23  3 
A1 : Cima FC 08G Purple JD W-5   L-2   T-13331033016 6  19  22  0 
A4 : SU SURF G08 WHITE CN W-4   L-3   T-13301330013 2  26  23  0 
A3 : Rage FC G08 HR W-3   L-3   T-20013033111 -2  17  14  0 
A2 : Heat FC 08G RR W-0   L-7   T-1000000011 -18  33  12  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179675  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  2A A1 vs A2Cima FC 08G Purple JD 3 vs.Heat FC 08G RR2
 179674  CMS  02:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5SU SURF G08 WHITE CN 6 vs.United FC Black 08G3

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179676  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2A A3 vs A1Rage FC G08 HR 1 vs.Cima FC 08G Purple JD2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179687  CMS  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2SU SURF G08 WHITE CN 6 vs.Heat FC 08G RR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179679  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3United FC Black 08G 2 vs.Rage FC G08 HR0
 179688  CMS  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A1SU SURF G08 WHITE CN 1 vs.Cima FC 08G Purple JD5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179681  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A1United FC Black 08G 1 vs.Cima FC 08G Purple JD1
 179693  CMS  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A3SU SURF G08 WHITE CN 2 vs.Rage FC G08 HR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179677  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  4 A2 vs A4Heat FC 08G RR 2 vs.SU SURF G08 WHITE CN4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179680  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  4 A2 vs A3Heat FC 08G RR 2 vs.Rage FC G08 HR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179683  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A4Rage FC G08 HR 1 vs.SU SURF G08 WHITE CN6
 179692  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2United FC Black 08G 5 vs.Heat FC 08G RR0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179686  Sullivan  08:45 PM  2B A1 vs A3Cima FC 08G Purple JD 2 vs.Rage FC G08 HR4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179685  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Heat FC 08G RR 2 vs.Cima FC 08G Purple JD6

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179684  Sullivan  08:45 PM  1A A5 vs A4United FC Black 08G 5 vs.SU SURF G08 WHITE CN2

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179682  Sullivan  06:15 PM  2B A2 vs A5Heat FC 08G RR 0 vs.United FC Black 08G6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179678  SCMS Football Field  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cima FC 08G Purple JD 4 vs.SU SURF G08 WHITE CN2
 179689  Little Valley Park  03:30 PM  5A A3 vs A5Rage FC G08 HR 3 vs.United FC Black 08G1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179690  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5A A3 vs A2Rage FC G08 HR 0 vs.Heat FC 08G RR0
 179691  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  5A A1 vs A5Cima FC 08G Purple JD 2 vs.United FC Black 08G6