Team Schedules - 07 Girls Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A6 : United FC Black 07G W-6   L-2   T-2303033331120 15  15  28  2 
A4 : SU SURF G07 BLUE DM W-6   L-2   T-2033333101320 10  17  26  2 
A2 : Guerrero FC 07G W-5   L-2   T-3013331301318 12  16  28  3 
A1 : Cima FC 07G Gray SB W-4   L-3   T-3331030310115 6  15  21  4 
A3 : Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane W-3   L-5   T-2300003113011 -3  27  23  3 
A5 : SU SURF G07 GRAY TI W-0   L-10   T-000000000000 -40  73  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179790  Enoch Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SU SURF G07 GRAY TI 0 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane5
 179791  Enoch Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1SU SURF G07 BLUE DM 0 vs.Cima FC 07G Gray SB3

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179784  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 2 vs.United FC Black 07G5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179810  Enoch Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SU SURF G07 GRAY TI 0 vs.Cima FC 07G Gray SB7
 179803  Enoch Field  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2SU SURF G07 BLUE DM 3 vs.Guerrero FC 07G2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179785  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Cima FC 07G Gray SB 2 vs.Guerrero FC 07G2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179813  Enoch Field  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2SU SURF G07 GRAY TI 0 vs.Guerrero FC 07G5
 179809  Enoch Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SU SURF G07 BLUE DM 2 vs.United FC Black 07G1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179800  Sullivan  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Guerrero FC 07G 4 vs.Cima FC 07G Gray SB2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179786  Enoch Field  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5SU SURF G07 BLUE DM 6 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179812  CVHS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3SU SURF G07 BLUE DM 5 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane2
 179787  CVHS  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SU SURF G07 GRAY TI 0 vs.United FC Black 07G10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179801  Enoch Field  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4SU SURF G07 GRAY TI 0 vs.SU SURF G07 BLUE DM6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179793  Sullivan  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Guerrero FC 07G 3 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane1
 179796  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1United FC Black 07G 0 vs.Cima FC 07G Gray SB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179799  Sullivan  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3United FC Black 07G 5 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane3
 179788  Unity Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Guerrero FC 07G 2 vs.SU SURF G07 BLUE DM2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179804  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 3 vs.Cima FC 07G Gray SB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179794  Pineview High School  12:30 PM  8001 A6 vs A4United FC Black 07G 3 vs.SU SURF G07 BLUE DM1
 179798  Unity Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Guerrero FC 07G 9 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI0
 179795  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 A1 vs A5Cima FC 07G Gray SB 8 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179789  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cima FC 07G Gray SB 1 vs.Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179797  Pineview High School  10:30 AM  8001 A3 vs A4Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 3 vs.SU SURF G07 BLUE DM3
 179802  Unity Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5United FC Black 07G 8 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI0
 179792  Unity Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2United FC Black 07G 4 vs.Guerrero FC 07G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179807  Dixie High School  09:00 AM  8007 A2 vs A6Guerrero FC 07G 2 vs.United FC Black 07G2
 179805  Dixie High School  12:00 PM  8007 A3 vs A5Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 9 vs.SU SURF G07 GRAY TI0
 179806  Sullivan  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Cima FC 07G Gray SB 1 vs.SU SURF G07 BLUE DM3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179811  Sullivan  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Cima FC 07G Gray SB 2 vs.United FC Black 07G2
 179808  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Heat FC 07G BK Hurricane 0 vs.Guerrero FC 07G5