Team Schedules - 09 Boys Bronze
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A4 : LOBOS FC 09B W-4   L-1   T-33130113315 13  23  31  1 
A3 : Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane W-5   L-3   T-00333300315 6  27  26  0 
A2 : Fire FC White 09B W-4   L-2   T-20133313014 5  23  25  1 
A5 : SU SURF B09 GRAY SN W-4   L-3   T-13030133013 4  21  21  2 
A1 : Cima FC 09B Gray NB W-0   L-8   T-0000000000 -28  65  9  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180341  CMS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3SU SURF B09 GRAY SN 7 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane4

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180342  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2B A2 vs A3Fire FC White 09B 1 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane6

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180346  CMS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4SU SURF B09 GRAY SN 3 vs.LOBOS FC 09B6

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180338  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2B A3 vs A1Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 10 vs.Cima FC 09B Gray NB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180339  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  2B A2 vs A4Fire FC White 09B 4 vs.LOBOS FC 09B4
 180343  CMS  03:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1SU SURF B09 GRAY SN 16 vs.Cima FC 09B Gray NB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180340  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A4Cima FC 09B Gray NB 0 vs.LOBOS FC 09B7
 180354  CMS  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2SU SURF B09 GRAY SN 0 vs.Fire FC White 09B5

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180345  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B A3 vs A4Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 6 vs.LOBOS FC 09B4
 180347  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2B A2 vs A1Fire FC White 09B 3 vs.Cima FC 09B Gray NB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180337  Centennial Park SG  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Cima FC 09B Gray NB 3 vs.Fire FC White 09B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180348  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A3Cima FC 09B Gray NB 2 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane10
 180336  Centennial Park SG  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5LOBOS FC 09B 3 vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY SN3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180349  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A2LOBOS FC 09B 4 vs.Fire FC White 09B4
 180353  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A5Cima FC 09B Gray NB 0 vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY SN4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180352  Sullivan  06:15 PM  2B A3 vs A2Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 2 vs.Fire FC White 09B4
 180350  Sullivan  08:45 PM  1B A4 vs A1LOBOS FC 09B 9 vs.Cima FC 09B Gray NB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180355  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5B A4 vs A3LOBOS FC 09B 7 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane2
 180344  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Fire FC White 09B 1 vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY SN2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180351  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  5B A3 vs A5Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 2 vs.SU SURF B09 GRAY SN1