Team Schedules - H.S. Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A5 : Fire FC Black 02B W-8   L-1   T-1333333301325 25  7  28  3 
A3 : Fire FC 01B W-8   L-1   T-1303333313325 19  10  27  4 
A1 : 7 Elite Academy 01B South W-6   L-4   T-0330033303018 19  14  29  3 
A6 : Heat FC 02/03 TS W-4   L-6   T-0000300333012 -12  39  13  3 
A4 : Fire FC 03B W-3   L-7   T-030300003009 -15  48  18  1 
A2 : Cima FC HSB Purple SW W-0   L-10   T-000000000000 -36  73  7  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180977  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Fire FC 03B 5 vs.Heat FC 02/03 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180953  Sullivan  09:40 AM  3 A4 vs A5Fire FC 03B 2 vs.Fire FC Black 02B7
 180966  Sullivan  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3Heat FC 02/03 TS 0 vs.Fire FC 01B3
 180952  Sullivan  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 01B South 9 vs.Cima FC HSB Purple SW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180956  Sullivan  03:25 PM  4 A2 vs A4Cima FC HSB Purple SW 0 vs.Fire FC 03B6
 180955  Sullivan  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Fire FC Black 02B 8 vs.Heat FC 02/03 TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180978  Sullivan  08:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Fire FC Black 02B 7 vs.Cima FC HSB Purple SW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180957  Sullivan  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Fire FC Black 02B 5 vs.Fire FC 01B1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180959  Sullivan  08:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Fire FC 03B 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South5

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180954  Sullivan  07:45 PM  3 A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 01B South 1 vs.Fire FC 01B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180960  Christensen Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cima FC HSB Purple SW 0 vs.Fire FC 01B13
 180961  Sullivan  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 01B South 1 vs.Fire FC Black 02B2
 180962  Sullivan  06:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Heat FC 02/03 TS 1 vs.Fire FC 03B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180963  Sullivan  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Cima FC HSB Purple SW 1 vs.Fire FC Black 02B7
 180964  Desert Hills High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Heat FC 02/03 TS 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South10
 180965  Sullivan  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fire FC 01B 7 vs.Fire FC 03B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180967  Sullivan  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Cima FC HSB Purple SW 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South10
 180968  Sullivan  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Fire FC Black 02B 7 vs.Fire FC 03B0
 180951  Sullivan  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A6Fire FC 01B 2 vs.Heat FC 02/03 TS0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180958  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Heat FC 02/03 TS 5 vs.Cima FC HSB Purple SW2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180970  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Heat FC 02/03 TS 1 vs.Fire FC Black 02B0
 180971  Sullivan  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Fire FC 03B 4 vs.Cima FC HSB Purple SW3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180973  Dixie High School  05:00 PM  8007 A2 vs A6Cima FC HSB Purple SW 0 vs.Heat FC 02/03 TS4
 180974  Sullivan  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 01B South 6 vs.Fire FC 03B1

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180969  Sullivan  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Fire FC 01B 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180979  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2 A1 vs A67 Elite Academy 01B South 9 vs.Heat FC 02/03 TS0
 180972  Sullivan  08:15 PM  1 A3 vs A5Fire FC 01B 0 vs.Fire FC Black 02B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180975  Desert Hills High School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Fire FC 01B 8 vs.Cima FC HSB Purple SW1
 180976  Sullivan  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Fire FC Black 02B 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South1
 180980  Sullivan  07:45 PM  1 A4 vs A3Fire FC 03B 1 vs.Fire FC 01B11