Team Schedules - 08 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A1 : Cima FC 08B Purple CN W-5   L-2   T-233133103017 5  18  23  1 
A2 : United FC Black 08 W-3   L-1   T-510131113314 3  30  30  0 
A3 : Fire FC Black 08B W-4   L-3   T-210301330314 4  19  23  1 
A4 : SU SURF B08 WHITE SN W-1   L-7   T-10300001004 -12  36  14  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180373  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  2B A3 vs A2Fire FC Black 08B 4 vs.United FC Black 084
 180366  CMS  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1SU SURF B08 WHITE SN 1 vs.Cima FC 08B Purple CN2

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180364  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2A A1 vs A3Cima FC 08B Purple CN 2 vs.Fire FC Black 08B1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180365  CMS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2SU SURF B08 WHITE SN 9 vs.United FC Black 085

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180362  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2A A1 vs A2Cima FC 08B Purple CN 3 vs.United FC Black 083
 180369  CMS  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3SU SURF B08 WHITE SN 1 vs.Fire FC Black 08B3

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180370  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2B A3 vs A1Fire FC Black 08B 1 vs.Cima FC 08B Purple CN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180377  CMS  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2SU SURF B08 WHITE SN 1 vs.United FC Black 088

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180367  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3United FC Black 08 2 vs.Fire FC Black 08B2
 180378  CMS  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1SU SURF B08 WHITE SN 0 vs.Cima FC 08B Purple CN3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180363  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Fire FC Black 08B 3 vs.SU SURF B08 WHITE SN2
 180368  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1United FC Black 08 2 vs.Cima FC 08B Purple CN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180371  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4United FC Black 08 4 vs.SU SURF B08 WHITE SN4
 180376  Centennial Park SG  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Cima FC 08B Purple CN 3 vs.Fire FC Black 08B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180372  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A4Cima FC 08B Purple CN 2 vs.SU SURF B08 WHITE SN1
 180379  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3United FC Black 08 3 vs.Fire FC Black 08B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180374  Little Valley Park  02:15 PM  5A A1 vs A2Cima FC 08B Purple CN 4 vs.United FC Black 085

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180375  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  5B A3 vs A4Fire FC Black 08B 6 vs.SU SURF B08 WHITE SN0