Team Schedules - 04 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A1 : Fire FC Black 05B W-7   L-0   T-11333333322 26  10  29  4 
A4 : Fire FC 04B W-7   L-1   T-03303333321 23  6  26  4 
A5 : Heat FC 04B BR W-5   L-2   T-13313033016 5  14  17  2 
A2 : Cima FC 04B Gray MW W-3   L-3   T-21033103011 -3  38  22  1 
A7 : SU SURF B04 WHITE BS W-1   L-6   T-1000103004 -16  42  8  0 
A6 : Hurricane JF BU16 W-1   L-6   T-1010000304 -19  53  7  0 
A3 : Cima FC 04B Purple NB W-1   L-7   T-0300000003 -16  45  20  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180908  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Fire FC Black 05B 3 vs.Cima FC 04B Gray MW3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180910  Sullivan  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Heat FC 04B BR 5 vs.Hurricane JF BU160

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180913  Sullivan  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Cima FC 04B Gray MW 0 vs.Fire FC 04B10
 180924  CVHS  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1SU SURF B04 WHITE BS 0 vs.Fire FC Black 05B11

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180930  CHS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4SU SURF B04 WHITE BS 0 vs.Fire FC 04B6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180917  Enoch Field  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SU SURF B04 WHITE BS 2 vs.Cima FC 04B Purple NB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180914  Sullivan  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Heat FC 04B BR 5 vs.Cima FC 04B Purple NB2
 180933  CHS  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A6SU SURF B04 WHITE BS 0 vs.Hurricane JF BU160
 180915  Sullivan  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Fire FC Black 05B 2 vs.Fire FC 04B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180909  Sullivan  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Fire FC 04B 12 vs.SU SURF B04 WHITE BS0
 180921  Christensen Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cima FC 04B Gray MW 5 vs.Cima FC 04B Purple NB3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180916  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Hurricane JF BU16 0 vs.Cima FC 04B Gray MW7
 180911  Sullivan  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Cima FC 04B Purple NB 3 vs.Fire FC Black 05B7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180912  Sullivan  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hurricane JF BU16 2 vs.SU SURF B04 WHITE BS5
 180932  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Fire FC Black 05B 9 vs.Cima FC 04B Purple NB1
 180923  Desert Hills High School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Heat FC 04B BR 3 vs.Cima FC 04B Gray MW3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180919  Pineview High School  10:30 AM  8001 A4 vs A6Fire FC 04B 15 vs.Hurricane JF BU160
 180929  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cima FC 04B Gray MW 3 vs.Fire FC Black 05B8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180935  Sullivan  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Cima FC 04B Purple NB 1 vs.Heat FC 04B BR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180920  Sullivan  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Hurricane JF BU16 0 vs.Fire FC Black 05B14
 180927  Sullivan  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Cima FC 04B Gray MW 5 vs.SU SURF B04 WHITE BS2
 180928  Pineview High School  05:00 PM  8001 A4 vs A5Fire FC 04B 2 vs.Heat FC 04B BR1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180926  Dixie High School  03:00 PM  8007 A3 vs A6Cima FC 04B Purple NB 5 vs.Hurricane JF BU166
 180922  Unity Park  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7Heat FC 04B BR 1 vs.SU SURF B04 WHITE BS0
 180934  Dixie High School  07:00 PM  8007 A4 vs A2Fire FC 04B 9 vs.Cima FC 04B Gray MW1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180931  Sullivan  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Hurricane JF BU16 1 vs.Heat FC 04B BR2
 180925  Unity Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Cima FC 04B Purple NB 2 vs.Fire FC 04B9
 180918  Desert Hills High School  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Fire FC Black 05B 5 vs.Heat FC 04B BR0