Team Schedules - 06 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A5 : Rage FC G06 Premier DT W-7   L-1   T-03333330321 27  3  29  6 
A3 : FCM TORNADOES 06 W-6   L-2   T-03300333318 9  14  23  3 
A2 : Cima FC 06G Gray TK W-5   L-2   T-13033013316 9  17  21  2 
A1 : 7 Elite Academy 06G South W-3   L-4   T-13030031010 0  17  14  2 
A7 : SU SURF G06 WHITE RM W-3   L-5   T-0003303009 -5  36  16  1 
A4 : Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane W-3   L-5   T-0003303009 -8  26  14  1 
A6 : Rage FC G06 Select EC W-0   L-8   T-0000000000 -32  93  1  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179844  Enoch Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SU SURF G06 WHITE RM 2 vs.FCM TORNADOES 064
 179837  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rage FC G06 Premier DT 16 vs.Rage FC G06 Select EC0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179840  Sullivan  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Cima FC 06G Gray TK 7 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179851  Enoch Field  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1SU SURF G06 WHITE RM 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G South7
 179848  Sullivan  04:35 PM  4 A2 vs A3Cima FC 06G Gray TK 3 vs.FCM TORNADOES 064

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179845  Sullivan  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 06G South 0 vs.Rage FC G06 Premier DT7
 179843  Sullivan  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Rage FC G06 Select EC 0 vs.Cima FC 06G Gray TK13
 179859  Unity Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 06G South 4 vs.FCM TORNADOES 063
 179857  CVHS  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A4SU SURF G06 WHITE RM 5 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179842  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 06G South 1 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179860  CVHS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6SU SURF G06 WHITE RM 7 vs.Rage FC G06 Select EC1
 179841  Sullivan  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3Rage FC G06 Premier DT 4 vs.FCM TORNADOES 060
 179835  Sullivan  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 06G South 0 vs.Cima FC 06G Gray TK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179836  Christensen Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 7 vs.SU SURF G06 WHITE RM1
 179847  Christensen Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Rage FC G06 Select EC 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G South10
 179850  Sullivan  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Rage FC G06 Premier DT 8 vs.Cima FC 06G Gray TK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179855  Desert Hills High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 0 vs.Rage FC G06 Premier DT5
 179839  Sullivan  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rage FC G06 Select EC 0 vs.SU SURF G06 WHITE RM7
 179856  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cima FC 06G Gray TK 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G South1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179846  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 11 vs.Rage FC G06 Select EC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179849  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Rage FC G06 Premier DT 12 vs.SU SURF G06 WHITE RM0
 179838  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:15 PM  4 A3 vs A1FCM TORNADOES 06 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G South0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179854  Pineview High School  12:00 PM  8001 A2 vs A7Cima FC 06G Gray TK 4 vs.SU SURF G06 WHITE RM1
 179862  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  03:15 PM  4 A3 vs A5FCM TORNADOES 06 2 vs.Rage FC G06 Premier DT1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179853  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6FCM TORNADOES 06 14 vs.Rage FC G06 Select EC0
 179861  Dixie High School  01:30 PM  8007 A4 vs A2Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane 1 vs.Cima FC 06G Gray TK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179852  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4FCM TORNADOES 06 5 vs.Heat FC 06G MD Hurricane0
 179858  Sullivan  07:45 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rage FC G06 Select EC 0 vs.Rage FC G06 Premier DT15