Team Schedules - 08 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


  Tie Breaker
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
B9 : Rage FC B08 Premier EC W-8   L-1   T-033303333324 19  15  28  3 
B10 : Rage FC B08 Avengers RC W-7   L-0   T-233333133123 22  11  28  3 
B2 : Fire FC Blue 08B W-5   L-2   T-233331301017 5  21  23  1 
B1 : SU SURF B08 BLUE BS W-5   L-3   T-103103330316 7  37  33  0 
B8 : 7 Elite Academy 08G South W-5   L-3   T-133000333116 6  19  24  0 
B7 : SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ W-4   L-3   T-200133031314 2  29  27  0 
B4 : Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane W-2   L-6   T-10300031007 -13  37  21  0 
B6 : Cima FC 08B Gray RB W-2   L-7   T-00000000336 -14  35  14  0 
B5 : CIMA FC 08B White HE W-0   L-7   T-20000100102 -21  38  14  0 
B3 : United FC Red 08 W-1   L-7   T-10-301000301 -13  33  20  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180591  CMS  12:15 PM  3 B1 vs B2SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 3 vs.Fire FC Blue 08B4
 180593  Little Valley Park  02:00 PM  2B B10 vs B5Rage FC B08 Avengers RC 7 vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE0
 180594  CMS  02:00 PM  2 B7 vs B8SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South4
 180592  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  2A B9 vs B6Rage FC B08 Premier EC 9 vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180589  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A B5 vs B8CIMA FC 08B White HE 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South5
 180595  CMS  10:15 AM  3 B1 vs B3SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 8 vs.United FC Red 084
 180596  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2A B2 vs B4Fire FC Blue 08B 5 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane2
 180599  CMS  04:30 PM  2 B7 vs B10SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 1 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180614  CMS  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B1SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 4 vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS4
 180600  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5B B6 vs B2Cima FC 08B Gray RB 1 vs.Fire FC Blue 08B2
 180598  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5A B8 vs B97 Elite Academy 08G South 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC2
 180604  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  5B B6 vs B4Cima FC 08B Gray RB 4 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane6

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180590  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2B B3 vs B10United FC Red 08
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180627  CMS  10:15 AM  3 B1 vs B10SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 4 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC7
 180611  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2A B9 vs B3Rage FC B08 Premier EC 3 vs.United FC Red 081
 180603  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  2B B8 vs B27 Elite Academy 08G South 0 vs.Fire FC Blue 08B1
 180608  CMS  12:45 PM  2 B7 vs B5SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 5 vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180605  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B10Rage FC B08 Premier EC 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC5
 180587  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  4 B6 vs B7Cima FC 08B Gray RB 1 vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ3
 180618  CMS  12:45 PM  2 B1 vs B8SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South2
 180588  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  4 B4 vs B9Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC5
 180606  CMS  04:30 PM  2 B1 vs B5SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 7 vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180607  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  3 B10 vs B2Rage FC B08 Avengers RC 1 vs.Fire FC Blue 08B1
 180601  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  3 B5 vs B3CIMA FC 08B White HE 3 vs.United FC Red 083
 180609  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  4 B6 vs B1Cima FC 08B Gray RB 1 vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS3
 180610  Centennial Park SG  02:00 PM  3 B8 vs B47 Elite Academy 08G South 4 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane2
 180620  Centennial Park SG  03:15 PM  3 B9 vs B7Rage FC B08 Premier EC 6 vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180602  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 B3 vs B7United FC Red 08 4 vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ6
 180616  Centennial Park SG  02:15 PM  4 B5 vs B9CIMA FC 08B White HE 2 vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC3
 180615  Centennial Park SG  02:30 PM  3 B10 vs B4Rage FC B08 Avengers RC 6 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180630  Sullivan  07:30 PM  1B B3 vs B8United FC Red 08 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180622  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B1Rage FC B08 Premier EC 8 vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS3
 180617  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  4 B10 vs B6Rage FC B08 Avengers RC 6 vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB0
 180621  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  4 B2 vs B5Fire FC Blue 08B 6 vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE3
 180619  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 B3 vs B4United FC Red 08 2 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane4

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180612  Sullivan  06:15 PM  1B B2 vs B3Fire FC Blue 08B 1 vs.United FC Red 083

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180623  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2B B4 vs B5Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 0 vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE0
 180613  Sullivan  07:30 PM  2B B8 vs B67 Elite Academy 08G South 3 vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180625  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B6United FC Red 08 2 vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB3
 180624  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  5B B10 vs B8Rage FC B08 Avengers RC 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South3
 180597  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 B4 vs B1Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 4 vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS7
 180626  Little Valley Park  02:10 PM  5B B2 vs B7Fire FC Blue 08B 3 vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180631  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  5A B2 vs B9Fire FC Blue 08B 3 vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180629  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  5B B4 vs B7Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 3 vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ4
 180628  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  5A B5 vs B6CIMA FC 08B White HE 1 vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB2