Team Schedules - 07 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A5 : Heat FC 07B MW W-9   L-0   T-033333333327 29  7  32  4 
A8 : Rage FC B07 OA W-8   L-1   T-030333333324 15  18  31  0 
A7 : LOBOS FC 07B W-7   L-2   T-033033033321 20  17  31  2 
A3 : Fire FC 07B W-6   L-3   T-003003333318 10  18  25  2 
A9 : Rage FC B07 Premier JP W-4   L-5   T-033030003012 5  22  26  3 
A2 : FCM Attack W-3   L-5   T-110003300310 0  22  21  1 
A6 : Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane W-2   L-6   T-10031000037 -15  61  19  0 
A10 : SU SURF B07 BLUE W-1   L-6   T-20300100015 -21  45  8  0 
A4 : Heat FC 07B JW W-1   L-7   T-10013000004 -22  53  12  0 
A1 : Cima FC 07B Purple ME W-0   L-6   T-31010000013 -21  40  10  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180677  Sullivan  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 3 vs.LOBOS FC 07B13
 180681  Sullivan  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Cima FC 07B Purple ME 1 vs.FCM Attack1
 180678  Sullivan  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Heat FC 07B JW 1 vs.Rage FC B07 Premier JP7
 180683  Enoch Field  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5SU SURF B07 BLUE 0 vs.Heat FC 07B MW9
 180720  Sullivan  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Fire FC 07B 1 vs.Rage FC B07 OA3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180679  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Heat FC 07B MW 6 vs.Rage FC B07 OA2
 180685  Sullivan  06:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Cima FC 07B Purple ME 1 vs.Fire FC 07B5
 180719  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A7Heat FC 07B JW 0 vs.LOBOS FC 07B11

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180697  Enoch Field  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2SU SURF B07 BLUE 2 vs.FCM Attack1
 180682  Sullivan  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A6Rage FC B07 Premier JP 7 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180684  Sullivan  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8LOBOS FC 07B 2 vs.Rage FC B07 OA4
 180687  Sullivan  08:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Heat FC 07B JW 3 vs.Cima FC 07B Purple ME3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180691  Sullivan  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3Heat FC 07B MW 4 vs.Fire FC 07B0
 180688  Sullivan  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A9Rage FC B07 OA 4 vs.Rage FC B07 Premier JP2
 180705  Enoch Field  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4SU SURF B07 BLUE 1 vs.Heat FC 07B JW5

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180694  Sullivan  08:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 6 vs.Heat FC 07B JW1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180696  Sullivan  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Cima FC 07B Purple ME 0 vs.Heat FC 07B MW12
 180692  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A7Fire FC 07B 2 vs.LOBOS FC 07B6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180712  Sullivan  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Rage FC B07 Premier JP 5 vs.Cima FC 07B Purple ME0
 180714  CVHS  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8SU SURF B07 BLUE 1 vs.Rage FC B07 OA3
 180716  Sullivan  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7FCM Attack 2 vs.LOBOS FC 07B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180698  Sullivan  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5LOBOS FC 07B 1 vs.Heat FC 07B MW2
 180693  Sullivan  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2Rage FC B07 OA 3 vs.FCM Attack2
 180707  CHS  10:50 AM  2 A10 vs A6SU SURF B07 BLUE 4 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane4
 180701  Sullivan  12:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3Rage FC B07 Premier JP 1 vs.Fire FC 07B4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180706  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Heat FC 07B MW 4 vs.Rage FC B07 Premier JP1
 180700  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rage FC B07 OA 11 vs.Heat FC 07B JW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180715  Sullivan  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Fire FC 07B 7 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane1
 180689  Sullivan  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10LOBOS FC 07B 4 vs.SU SURF B07 BLUE0
 180721  Unity Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9FCM Attack 5 vs.Rage FC B07 Premier JP3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180704  Sullivan  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1LOBOS FC 07B 5 vs.Cima FC 07B Purple ME1
 180703  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rage FC B07 OA 12 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180686  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:15 PM  4 A2 vs A4FCM Attack 4 vs.Heat FC 07B JW0
 180695  Sullivan  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rage FC B07 Premier JP 10 vs.SU SURF B07 BLUE0
 180680  Sullivan  05:15 PM  2 A3 vs A10Fire FC 07B 9 vs.SU SURF B07 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180708  Sullivan  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Cima FC 07B Purple ME 2 vs.Rage FC B07 OA4
 180710  Sullivan  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Rage FC B07 Premier JP 3 vs.LOBOS FC 07B4
 180702  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  12:15 PM  4 A2 vs A3FCM Attack 2 vs.Fire FC 07B5
 180713  Sullivan  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Heat FC 07B JW 2 vs.Heat FC 07B MW8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180711  Sullivan  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FCM Attack 1 vs.Heat FC 07B MW2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180709  Sullivan  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Fire FC 07B 2 vs.Heat FC 07B JW0
 180718  Sullivan  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Heat FC 07B MW 11 vs.Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane0
 180690  Unity Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 2 vs.FCM Attack4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180699  Sullivan  06:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Heat FC 07B TD Hurricane 5 vs.Cima FC 07B Purple ME2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180717  Sullivan  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Cima FC 07B Purple ME 0 vs.SU SURF B07 BLUE0