Team Schedules - 07 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A3 : Heat FC 07G AY W-7   L-0   T-13331333322 18  4  22  5 
A1 : Cima FC 07G Purple MH W-5   L-2   T-13003313316 17  8  22  3 
A2 : FCM BLAZE JC W-3   L-2   T-30313011312 3  12  14  2 
A4 : Rage FC G07 Premier JG W-1   L-5   T-2100100035 -17  29  8  0 
A5 : SU SURF G07 WHITE JM W-0   L-7   T-1001000001 -21  26  5  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179750  Sullivan  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cima FC 07G Purple MH 4 vs.FCM BLAZE JC0
 179754  Enoch Field  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3SU SURF G07 WHITE JM 0 vs.Heat FC 07G AY3

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179751  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Heat FC 07G AY 2 vs.Cima FC 07G Purple MH0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179767  Enoch Field  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2SU SURF G07 WHITE JM 1 vs.FCM BLAZE JC5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179761  Sullivan  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Cima FC 07G Purple MH 1 vs.Heat FC 07G AY2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179765  Sullivan  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2Heat FC 07G AY 2 vs.FCM BLAZE JC2
 179759  Enoch Field  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4SU SURF G07 WHITE JM 2 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier JG2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179758  Sullivan  08:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Heat FC 07G AY 6 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier JG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179762  Sullivan  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Rage FC G07 Premier JG 0 vs.FCM BLAZE JC2
 179756  CVHS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1SU SURF G07 WHITE JM 1 vs.Cima FC 07G Purple MH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179764  Sullivan  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5Heat FC 07G AY 3 vs.SU SURF G07 WHITE JM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179755  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:45 AM  4 A2 vs A3FCM BLAZE JC 1 vs.Heat FC 07G AY2
 179752  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:45 PM  4 A2 vs A4FCM BLAZE JC 2 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier JG2
 179766  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Cima FC 07G Purple MH 4 vs.SU SURF G07 WHITE JM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179768  Pineview High School  09:00 AM  8001 A4 vs A3Rage FC G07 Premier JG 0 vs.Heat FC 07G AY5
 179760  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  10:45 AM  4 A2 vs A1FCM BLAZE JC 1 vs.Cima FC 07G Purple MH1
 179757  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  04:45 PM  4 A2 vs A5FCM BLAZE JC 2 vs.SU SURF G07 WHITE JM0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179753  Sullivan  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cima FC 07G Purple MH 6 vs.Rage FC G07 Premier JG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179763  Dixie High School  10:30 AM  8007 A4 vs A1Rage FC G07 Premier JG 0 vs.Cima FC 07G Purple MH5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179749  Sullivan  06:15 PM  2 A4 vs A5Rage FC G07 Premier JG 2 vs.SU SURF G07 WHITE JM1