Team Schedules - 09 Girls Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL G


  Tie Breaker
Group -- G Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
G3 : Cima FC 09G Purple CA W-7   L-0   T-13333313322 22  5  25  4 
G8 : United FC Black 09G W-7   L-0   T-13333331322 15  6  19  4 
G2 : Cima FC 09G Gray JM W-6   L-2   T-03333003318 11  8  18  4 
G7 : SU SURF G09 WHITE TC W-5   L-3   T-03003303315 6  13  17  2 
G1 : 7 Elite Academy 09G South W-4   L-4   T-00033033012 6  11  17  3 
G9 : United FC Red 09G W-2   L-5   T-1330001007 -5  15  10  1 
G5 : Rage FC G09/10 AZ W-2   L-5   T-1000130037 -7  18  10  1 
G6 : SU SURF G09 BLUE TC W-1   L-7   T-0000030003 -21  48  10  0 
G4 : Heat FC 09G MS W-0   L-8   T-0000000000 -27  33  2  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179632  CMS  10:15 AM  2 G6 vs G9SU SURF G09 BLUE TC 1 vs.United FC Red 09G3
 179628  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  2A G1 vs G27 Elite Academy 09G South 1 vs.Cima FC 09G Gray JM3
 179646  CMS  12:45 PM  2 G7 vs G5SU SURF G09 WHITE TC 5 vs.Rage FC G09/10 AZ1

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179630  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B G4 vs G9Heat FC 09G MS 0 vs.United FC Red 09G3
 179631  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A G5 vs G8Rage FC G09/10 AZ 0 vs.United FC Black 09G1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179638  CMS  10:15 AM  2 G6 vs G2SU SURF G09 BLUE TC 0 vs.Cima FC 09G Gray JM10
 179641  CMS  12:45 PM  2 G7 vs G3SU SURF G09 WHITE TC 0 vs.Cima FC 09G Purple CA5

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179635  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B G2 vs G4Cima FC 09G Gray JM 6 vs.Heat FC 09G MS0
 179634  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A G3 vs G1Cima FC 09G Purple CA 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09G South1
 179637  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2B G8 vs G9United FC Black 09G 1 vs.United FC Red 09G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179660  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  5B G2 vs G9Cima FC 09G Gray JM 5 vs.United FC Red 09G1
 179639  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A G5 vs G3Rage FC G09/10 AZ 0 vs.Cima FC 09G Purple CA5
 179644  CMS  10:15 AM  2 G6 vs G1SU SURF G09 BLUE TC 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 09G South5
 179633  CMS  12:45 PM  2 G7 vs G8SU SURF G09 WHITE TC 2 vs.United FC Black 09G4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179636  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A G1 vs G47 Elite Academy 09G South 4 vs.Heat FC 09G MS0
 179640  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B G8 vs G2United FC Black 09G 3 vs.Cima FC 09G Gray JM1
 179647  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2A G9 vs G3United FC Red 09G 1 vs.Cima FC 09G Purple CA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179629  CMS  10:15 AM  2 G6 vs G7SU SURF G09 BLUE TC 0 vs.SU SURF G09 WHITE TC13

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179648  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2A G9 vs G5United FC Red 09G 1 vs.Rage FC G09/10 AZ1
 179650  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2B G2 vs G3Cima FC 09G Gray JM 0 vs.Cima FC 09G Purple CA3
 179645  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2A G8 vs G4United FC Black 09G 5 vs.Heat FC 09G MS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179643  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  3 G4 vs G6Heat FC 09G MS 2 vs.SU SURF G09 BLUE TC4
 179651  CMS  03:15 PM  2 G7 vs G1SU SURF G09 WHITE TC 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09G South1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179649  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  4 G8 vs G6United FC Black 09G 6 vs.SU SURF G09 BLUE TC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179656  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  4 G2 vs G7Cima FC 09G Gray JM 1 vs.SU SURF G09 WHITE TC0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179659  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1B G9 vs G1United FC Red 09G 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 09G South2
 179662  Sullivan  06:15 PM  1B G3 vs G8Cima FC 09G Purple CA 1 vs.United FC Black 09G1
 179658  Sullivan  07:30 PM  2B G4 vs G5Heat FC 09G MS 0 vs.Rage FC G09/10 AZ4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179657  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  3 G3 vs G6Cima FC 09G Purple CA 7 vs.SU SURF G09 BLUE TC2
 179652  Centennial Park SG  02:00 PM  3 G9 vs G7United FC Red 09G 1 vs.SU SURF G09 WHITE TC2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179642  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1B G1 vs G57 Elite Academy 09G South 4 vs.Rage FC G09/10 AZ2
 179653  Sullivan  07:30 PM  1B G3 vs G4Cima FC 09G Purple CA 5 vs.Heat FC 09G MS0

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179654  Sullivan  06:15 PM  1B G5 vs G2Rage FC G09/10 AZ 0 vs.Cima FC 09G Gray JM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179663  Little Valley Park  03:25 PM  5B G5 vs G6Rage FC G09/10 AZ 2 vs.SU SURF G09 BLUE TC1
 179655  SCMS Football Field  04:30 PM  1 G1 vs G87 Elite Academy 09G South 0 vs.United FC Black 09G1
 179661  Little Valley Park  04:45 PM  5A G4 vs G7Heat FC 09G MS 0 vs.SU SURF G09 WHITE TC2