Team Schedules - Boys 14U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : NUU - Nova 06B LV3333333324 24  11  32  2  2 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 06B - BJ0333330116 7  21  25  2  0 0
 A4 : L30 Titans FC B06 - Green3003033315 4  19  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)3033330015 13  16  27  3  2 0
 A2 : Rampage 06 AJ3303030113 1  23  20  0  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 06 CK0033030312 7  21  24  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 06 JL000003036 -16  38  13  0  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)000000303 -18  30  9  0  0 0
 A9 : Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue000300003 -22  44  9  0  2 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145457  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)9

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145466  Mueller Park  12:00 PM  6035 A5 vs A1Forza FC 06 CK 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BJ4
 145451  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue 1 vs.Rampage 06 AJ5
 145453  11th Avenue Park  02:30 PM  3001 A7 vs A4MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B06 - Green1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145452  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A8 vs A3NUU - Nova 06B LV 5 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145472  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 6 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145455  River Heights Elementary  02:30 PM  7062 A8 vs A7NUU - Nova 06B LV 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0
 145458  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A4 vs A2L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 3 vs.Rampage 06 AJ4
 145468  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 11 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145462  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A4 vs A1L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BJ4

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145481  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  2 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 4 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145465  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A2 vs A8Rampage 06 AJ 3 vs.NUU - Nova 06B LV4
 145456  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JL1
 145460  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 06 CK2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145467  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 06B - BJ 11 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145459  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue 0 vs.NUU - Nova 06B LV7
 145461  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A6Rampage 06 AJ 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JL1
 145464  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145469  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A5 vs A7Forza FC 06 CK 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)1
 145463  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6035 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 JL 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B06 - Green5
 145473  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 06 AJ0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145454  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 JL 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CK8

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145486  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A8 vs A5NUU - Nova 06B LV 6 vs.Forza FC 06 CK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145482  11th Avenue Park  10:50 AM  3001 A7 vs A2MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 06 AJ6
 145470  Barlow Park  04:10 PM  4902 A4 vs A8L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 3 vs.NUU - Nova 06B LV4

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145474  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A5 vs A9Forza FC 06 CK 8 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145479  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 JL 4 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145480  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A4Forza FC 06 CK 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B06 - Green3
 145478  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 A8 vs A1NUU - Nova 06B LV 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145476  11th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  3001 A7 vs A9MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 4 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue1
 145477  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A4 vs A3L30 Titans FC B06 - Green 3 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145475  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A5Rampage 06 AJ 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CK4
 145471  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 06 JL 1 vs.NUU - Nova 06B LV4

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145484  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A1Rampage 06 AJ 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BJ2
 145483  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A4Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B06 - Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145485  11th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  3001 A7 vs A6MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JL3