Team Schedules - Boys 10U North D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : BE UNITED 10 AB333333333330 31  10  36  4  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black333301333022 19  22  33  4  0 0
 A6 : Strikers DC033301330319 13  24  32  3  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK000033003312 -5  34  23  1  0 0
 A5 : AFC Apex 10 White CV00000300036 -18  52  16  1  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 10 GR II00000000000 -40  101  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82978  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 7 vs.Strikers DC4
 82977  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A5BE UNITED 10 AB 10 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82981  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB7
 82988  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A1Strikers DC 11 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82979  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A3Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black11
 82980  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7019 A5 vs A6AFC Apex 10 White CV 0 vs.Strikers DC10
 82996  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A2BE UNITED 10 AB 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82982  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A2Strikers DC 8 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82984  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7019 A5 vs A3AFC Apex 10 White CV 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black3
 82983  Bunderson Elementary  06:30 PM  7200 A4 vs A1BE UNITED 10 AB 14 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82987  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black3
 82985  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A4Strikers DC 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82989  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 3 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB4

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82992  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A6 vs A3Strikers DC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82994  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 20 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82993  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 10 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0
 82995  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A6 vs A5Strikers DC 9 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83006  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6038 A1 vs A2Forza FC 10 GR II 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82999  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 6 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV2
 82998  Mueller Park  10:00 AM  6038 A1 vs A4Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB10

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82997  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 4 vs.Strikers DC6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83002  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK0
 83001  Blackhawk  08:30 AM  7019 A5 vs A1AFC Apex 10 White CV 7 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II2
 83000  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A6BE UNITED 10 AB 5 vs.Strikers DC1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82991  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7019 A5 vs A4AFC Apex 10 White CV 2 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB5

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82990  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 4 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 83005  Blackhawk  08:30 AM  7019 A5 vs A2AFC Apex 10 White CV 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK3
 83003  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.Strikers DC8
 83004  Bunderson Elementary  12:00 PM  7200 A4 vs A3BE UNITED 10 AB 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 82986  Mueller Park  03:00 PM  6038 A1 vs A5Forza FC 10 GR II 0 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV4