Team Schedules - Girls 13U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : NUU - Logan Lynx 07G3333133322 13  7  20  3  0 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 07 KN0333333321 10  11  21  3  0 0
 A5 : SCSL Fast Fury 073033303318 12  10  21  2  0 0
 A9 : SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC3303103013 3  9  12  3  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP003000339 2  13  15  2  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30)300300039 -2  9  7  2  0 0
 A1 : Rampage 07 JS A300000339 -6  20  14  1  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 07G - CG030000003 -15  19  4  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KP000003003 -17  21  3  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137881  Heritage Park (NIbley)  12:30 PM  7034 A9 vs A2SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - CG0
 137883  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137891  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 07G - CG 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0
 137892  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A1MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 07 JS A1
 137882  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A8 vs A3BE UNITED 07 KN 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 07G4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137887  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A3Rampage 07 JS A 3 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 07G4
 137910  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A5 vs A4SCSL Fast Fury 07 1 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30)0
 137886  Heritage Park (NIbley)  12:30 PM  7034 A9 vs A6SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0
 137885  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 A8 vs A7BE UNITED 07 KN 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137902  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A7Rampage 07 JS A 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP3
 137890  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A5NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 2 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 071
 137889  Heritage Park (NIbley)  12:30 PM  7034 A9 vs A8SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC 1 vs.BE UNITED 07 KN2

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137893  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137894  Blackhawk  12:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A7NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP0
 137896  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A5 vs A1SCSL Fast Fury 07 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS A2
 137913  Heritage Park (NIbley)  12:30 PM  7034 A9 vs A4SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137895  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Wasatch SC 07G - CG 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 KN4
 137884  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 1 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 075

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137901  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6035 A6 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 KN3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137898  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7003 A3 vs A9NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 1 vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC1

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137897  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A6Rampage 07 JS A 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137903  Blackhawk  09:00 AM  7003 A3 vs A2NUU - Logan Lynx 07G 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - CG0
 137904  Young Ward College Ward  12:30 PM  7119 A5 vs A9SCSL Fast Fury 07 3 vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC0
 137908  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 A8 vs A1BE UNITED 07 KN 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS A2

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137914  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 07G - CG 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137906  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP 1 vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC2
 137909  Mueller Park  03:10 PM  6035 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KP 0 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 07G3
 137916  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7130 A8 vs A5BE UNITED 07 KN 3 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 072

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137905  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 07G - CG 1 vs.SCSL Fast Fury 073
 137900  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A8MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 07 KN1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137907  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A3MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30) 1 vs.NUU - Logan Lynx 07G2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137899  Young Ward College Ward  05:30 PM  7119 A5 vs A7SCSL Fast Fury 07 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137911  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A9Rampage 07 JS A 2 vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC1
 137912  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - CG0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137888  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A2MetaSport FC 07G - KM (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07G - CG0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137915  Mount Ogden Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KP0