Team Schedules - Girls 12U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : L30 XBOX S.C. G08330333311323 13  10  21  2  0 0
 A3 : Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF333331031323 17  7  24  4  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 08 CD003333303321 14  15  27  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow330030301013 1  20  20  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue00001000304 -15  30  12  0  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 08G - AC00000300003 -30  52  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137240  Grandview Park  09:45 AM  4045 A3 vs A6Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD0
 137253  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 08G - AC 1 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow6
 137239  Hooper Park  05:50 PM  4052 A4 vs A5L30 XBOX S.C. G08 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137238  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A1 vs A2L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2
 137255  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 1 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137258  Grandview Park  01:00 PM  4045 A3 vs A1Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF 3 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow1
 137241  DATC  05:15 PM  4012 A2 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G - AC 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G088
 137242  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD3

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137243  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A1 vs A3L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF2
 137257  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137248  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A3Wasatch SC 08G - AC 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF6

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137247  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 A1 vs A5L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1
 137264  Hooper Park  05:30 PM  4052 A4 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. G08 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137246  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF2
 137244  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 8 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137260  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 A1 vs A4L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G081

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137251  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G - AC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137267  Hooper Park  05:30 PM  4052 A4 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. G08 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137262  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 0 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137256  Hooper Park  04:30 PM  4052 A4 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. G08 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137265  Barlow Park  06:20 PM  4901 A1 vs A6L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137263  Grandview Park  10:00 AM  4045 A3 vs A2Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC1
 137249  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G082

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137252  Grandview Park  05:30 PM  4045 A3 vs A4Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G080

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137245  Hooper Park  05:30 PM  4052 A4 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. G08 2 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137259  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A2 vs A6Wasatch SC 08G - AC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD6
 137254  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G083

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137266  Millcreek Jr High  09:00 AM  6025 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08G - AC2
 137250  Millcreek Jr High  01:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 CD 4 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137261  Grandview Park  04:30 PM  4045 A3 vs A5Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue0