Team Schedules - Girls 11U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP3333333324 29  5  31  4  0 0
 A3 : BE UNITED 09-BC3300310313 -2  26  17  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow0030330110 -3  15  11  2  0 0
 A2 : L30 Atletico G09003000306 -9  31  12  0  0 0
 A5 : Strikers CO G09300030006 -15  41  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136393  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Strikers CO G09 4 vs.L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136387  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7064 A4 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 11 vs.Strikers CO G090
 136389  Constitution Park  06:00 PM  7012 A3 vs A1BE UNITED 09-BC 1 vs.L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136398  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1L30 Atletico G09 0 vs.L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136397  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Strikers CO G09 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136390  Wellsville Old Elementary  02:30 PM  7000 A4 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 6 vs.L30 Atletico G091
 136401  Constitution Park  06:30 PM  7012 A3 vs A5BE UNITED 09-BC 4 vs.Strikers CO G092

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136404  Constitution Park  05:15 PM  7012 A3 vs A2BE UNITED 09-BC 4 vs.L30 Atletico G098
 136392  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 A1 vs A4L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136395  Constitution Park  02:30 PM  7012 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 09-BC 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136388  Barlow Park  06:15 PM  4901 A1 vs A2L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 2 vs.L30 Atletico G090

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136406  Ellison Park  04:15 PM  3 A5 vs A2Strikers CO G09 4 vs.L30 Atletico G093

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136403  Barlow Park  05:00 PM  4901 A1 vs A5L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 4 vs.Strikers CO G092
 136394  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3L30 Atletico G09 0 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136402  Wellsville Old Elementary  02:30 PM  7000 A4 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 3 vs.L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136396  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5L30 Atletico G09 4 vs.Strikers CO G092

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136399  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A1 vs A3L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow 0 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC0

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136400  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4L30 Atletico G09 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP9

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136405  Wellsville Old Elementary  05:30 PM  7000 A4 vs A3SCSL FC Titan Warriors 09 Orange NP 4 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136391  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Strikers CO G09 2 vs.BE UNITED 09-BC7