Team Schedules - Boys 9U South C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Utah Storm 11- Magleby30333333324 21  11  27  3  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf 12 DB33033333122 20  14  30  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca-J Miller30333333122 18  14  28  4  0 0
 A9 : Rangers East 11 AS33333033021 20  15  30  1  0 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC B12 Black30330000312 2  22  17  1  0 0
 A4 : Heber Valley SC B11 White0001300307 -8  43  18  1  0 0
 A10 : Rangers East 12 RR0300000036 -12  25  11  0  0 0
 A1 : UAFC - BB ‘11B0000311005 -18  44  16  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0000013004 -21  54  15  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 12- Stratton0011000002 -22  45  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139966  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A1 vs A9UAFC - BB ‘11B 2 vs.Rangers East 11 AS8
 139938  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6La Roca-J Miller 10 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139968  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A10 vs A3Rangers East 12 RR 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139928  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5239 A10 vs A1Rangers East 12 RR 2 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B1
 139929  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 11- Magleby 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black1
 139931  JR Smith Elementary  09:45 AM  5239 A9 vs A2Rangers East 11 AS 3 vs.La Roca-J Miller1

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139971  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A6Utah Surf 12 DB 11 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0
 139946  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8La Roca-J Miller 3 vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139937  Maple Ridge  06:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 12- Stratton 0 vs.Rangers East 12 RR0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139970  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A9 vs A4Rangers East 11 AS 8 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139935  Cobblestone  09:45 AM  5681 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC B12 Black 9 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B1
 139930  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:05 AM  5673 A7 vs A4Utah Surf 12 DB 16 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White1
 139934  Geneva Elementary  12:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A9Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue 1 vs.Rangers East 11 AS8

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139948  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A10La Roca-J Miller 3 vs.Rangers East 12 RR2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139969  Timberline Jr. High  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1La Roca-J Miller 2 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139936  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 A4 vs A2Heber Valley SC B11 White 4 vs.La Roca-J Miller9
 139933  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 11- Magleby 1 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB0
 139942  Cobblestone  09:40 AM  5681 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC B12 Black 8 vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton4
 139947  JR Smith Elementary  11:00 AM  5239 A10 vs A9Rangers East 12 RR 2 vs.Rangers East 11 AS4

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139950  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A1 vs A6UAFC - BB ‘11B 4 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139956  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B12 Black 0 vs.La Roca-J Miller5
 139939  JR Smith Elementary  09:30 AM  5239 A10 vs A7Rangers East 12 RR 1 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB3
 139941  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5239 A9 vs A8Rangers East 11 AS 1 vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby3

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139940  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5862 A1 vs A4UAFC - BB ‘11B 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White2
 139964  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A8 vs A10Utah Storm 11- Magleby 5 vs.Rangers East 12 RR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139944  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 12- Stratton 3 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B3
 139945  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 A4 vs A6Heber Valley SC B11 White 6 vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139943  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A7 vs A3Utah Surf 12 DB 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139932  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A5Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue 4 vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139952  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5681 A3 vs A9Heber Valley SC B12 Black 0 vs.Rangers East 11 AS5
 139951  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 A4 vs A8Heber Valley SC B11 White 0 vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby3
 139949  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 A5 vs A7Utah Storm 12- Stratton 2 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB5
 139960  Geneva Elementary  01:00 PM  5315 A6 vs A10Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue 2 vs.Rangers East 12 RR1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139962  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 12- Stratton 0 vs.La Roca-J Miller9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139955  Mesquite Park  08:30 AM  5862 A1 vs A7UAFC - BB ‘11B 2 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB9
 139954  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A4 vs A10Heber Valley SC B11 White 2 vs.Rangers East 12 RR3
 139953  JR Smith Elementary  10:00 AM  5239 A9 vs A5Rangers East 11 AS 5 vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton1
 139957  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5315 A6 vs A8Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue 4 vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139965  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 12- Stratton 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139959  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A4 vs A3Heber Valley SC B11 White 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black0
 139961  Maple Ridge  09:45 AM  5845 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 11- Magleby 6 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B1
 139958  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:00 AM  5673 A7 vs A9Utah Surf 12 DB 4 vs.Rangers East 11 AS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139972  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 11- Magleby 4 vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 139967  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 A6 vs A3Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black2
 139963  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5673 A7 vs A2Utah Surf 12 DB 3 vs.La Roca-J Miller3