Team Schedules - Boys 13U North D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Strikers RG333333333330 35  4  36  6  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 07 BK033310333322 8  28  28  1  2 0
 A2 : NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling033033303018 5  26  28  1  0 0
 A6 : Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP303011030011 -3  26  22  1  1 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - BJ00031000004 -23  42  10  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 07 RC00000000033 -22  35  9  1  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148874  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP4
 148876  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A3Rampage 07 BK 1 vs.Strikers RG6

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148849  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Strikers RG 3 vs.Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP0
 148848  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A4 vs A5Rampage 07 BK 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148850  Alice C Harris  08:30 AM  7800 A2 vs A4NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling 2 vs.Rampage 07 BK3
 148851  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 1 vs.Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148853  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP 2 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148854  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A4 vs A1Rampage 07 BK 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ2
 148855  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 1 vs.Strikers RG7

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148847  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 2 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling3
 148858  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP 3 vs.Rampage 07 BK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148856  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC1
 148857  Alice C Harris  08:30 AM  7800 A2 vs A3NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling 1 vs.Strikers RG6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148875  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 1 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling3

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148859  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148860  Alice C Harris  08:30 AM  7800 A2 vs A5NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC0
 148861  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Strikers RG 5 vs.Rampage 07 BK0

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148864  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP 0 vs.Strikers RG3

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148862  Alice C Harris  05:30 PM  7800 A2 vs A1NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148863  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK6

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148866  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC1

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148852  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 0 vs.Strikers RG9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148867  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Strikers RG 8 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ0
 148865  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A2Rampage 07 BK 7 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148869  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - BJ 1 vs.Rampage 07 BK3
 148868  Alice C Harris  08:30 AM  7800 A2 vs A6NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling 5 vs.Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP2
 148870  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Strikers RG 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 RC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148872  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Strikers RG 2 vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling1
 148873  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A4 vs A6Rampage 07 BK 4 vs.Ogden Soccer - B07 - RP3
 148871  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6035 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 RC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - BJ0