Team Schedules - Girls 13U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3333303321 14  9  22  4  1 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB3333303119 12  10  18  3  1 1
 A3 : Copper Mountain 07 BC3333131017 13  7  19  2  2 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 07 BS0113313113 7  8  15  2  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 07- Wilber3030100310 -6  16  9  2  0 0
 A4 : UAFC - LG 07G010300138 -1  8  7  1  0 0
 A8 : Elite FC 07G Blue010031106 -11  21  10  0  0 0
 A1 : SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30)000031015 -10  16  6  0  0 0
 A9 : 7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red000001001 -18  25  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137782  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A7 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3
 137777  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 07- Wilber 1 vs.UAFC - LG 07G0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137751  Butler M.S.  03:30 PM  SoWe A6 vs A5Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 3 vs.Utah Storm 07- Wilber0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137750  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A7 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 1 vs.UAFC - LG 07G1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137749  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A8 vs A3Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC4

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137781  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137752  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A8 vs A7Elite FC 07G Blue 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 BS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137755  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A4 vs A2UAFC - LG 07G 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB1
 137771  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 07- Wilber 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red0
 137754  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A3SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137764  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A1 vs A6SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30) 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137757  Monarch Meadows Park  10:15 AM  4049 A3 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BC 5 vs.Utah Storm 07- Wilber0
 137759  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A4 vs A1UAFC - LG 07G 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30)1
 137748  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A9 vs A27 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137768  Falcon Park  07:05 PM  3051 A6 vs A8Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 5 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137778  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A9SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30) 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137762  Doxey E.S.  12:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A8AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB 3 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue1
 137763  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5662 A5 vs A1Utah Storm 07- Wilber 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30)1
 137753  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:15 PM  5672 A9 vs A67 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM4

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137769  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:00 PM  4136 A1 vs A7SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 BS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137756  Vista Heights Jr. High  11:45 AM  5672 A9 vs A87 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 2 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue3
 137774  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A4 vs A3UAFC - LG 07G 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC2

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137758  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137760  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A6 vs A4Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 2 vs.UAFC - LG 07G0
 137775  Sand Hill Park Field  02:45 PM  2061 A8 vs A1Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH White 07G- LB (L30)1
 137766  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5662 A5 vs A7Utah Storm 07- Wilber 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 BS3
 137765  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A3 vs A9Copper Mountain 07 BC 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137770  Monarch Meadows Park  01:30 PM  4049 A3 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 BC 6 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB1
 137767  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A4 vs A8UAFC - LG 07G 0 vs.Elite FC 07G Blue0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137761  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A3 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 BC 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 BS1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137773  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A7 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC Red1

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137772  Doxey E.S.  05:30 PM  2069 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB 3 vs.Utah Storm 07- Wilber0

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137780  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A9 vs A47 Elite Academy 07G UC Red 0 vs.UAFC - LG 07G2

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137783  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A8 vs A5Elite FC 07G Blue 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- Wilber4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137776  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3052 A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red DM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137779  Mueller Park  10:15 AM  6035 A7 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 07 BS 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DB0