Team Schedules - Boys 12U South C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : UCSC Club Cobra 0833333333327 29  15  35  2  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United 08 - MW30330133319 18  21  31  3  0 0
 A9 : UCSC The Resistance 0830031333117 13  30  30  1  0 0
 A6 : Xolos 2008-33030333315 9  24  29  1  1 0
 A1 : Heber Valley SC B08 Gold30330300315 7  27  25  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 08 GH00330333015 4  37  33  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 08 JV0330003009 -13  46  18  0  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - JA3 08B3000300309 -18  58  15  0  0 0
 A7 : Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft0000000000 -28  63  12  0  0 0
 A4 : Heber Valley SC B08 White3000000-3-3-3 -21  46  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143610  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A10 vs A1Utah Surf 08 JV 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Gold9

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143638  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A2Nebo United 08 - MW 7 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH3
 143614  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5876 A6 vs A5Xolos 2008
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UAFC - JA3 08B1F

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143621  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5179 A10 vs A7Utah Surf 08 JV 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft1
 143613  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5050 A9 vs A2UCSC The Resistance 08 8 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH4
 143611  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5179 A8 vs A3UCSC Club Cobra 08 7 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW1
 143612  Veterans Memorial Fields  04:30 PM  5510 A4 vs A7Heber Valley SC B08 White 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft4

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143616  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Xolos 2008 5 vs.UCSC The Resistance 084

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143639  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5876 A6 vs A8Xolos 2008 3 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 085

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143617  Centennial Park (south)  10:00 AM  5250 A3 vs A1Nebo United 08 - MW 8 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Gold1
 143619  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A5 vs A10UAFC - JA3 08B 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 JV5
 143618  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A2Heber Valley SC B08 White 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143642  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A10Xolos 2008 7 vs.Utah Surf 08 JV0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143624  Centennial Park (south)  10:00 AM  5250 A3 vs A5Nebo United 08 - MW 9 vs.UAFC - JA3 08B0
 143620  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A2 vs A6Utah Surf 08 GH 8 vs.Xolos 20085
 143623  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5050 A9 vs A8UCSC The Resistance 08 3 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 089

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143649  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Xolos 2008 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143622  Heber Valley Elem  05:00 PM  5156 A1 vs A4Heber Valley SC B08 Gold 5 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143629  Smooth Canyon  09:45 AM  5179 A10 vs A9Utah Surf 08 JV 2 vs.UCSC The Resistance 086
 143628  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A2 vs A8Utah Surf 08 GH 3 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 089
 143627  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A6Heber Valley SC B08 White 2 vs.Xolos 200812
 143626  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A5 vs A1UAFC - JA3 08B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Gold9

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143634  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A9Nebo United 08 - MW 5 vs.UCSC The Resistance 085

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143630  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:00 AM  5674 A2 vs A10Utah Surf 08 GH 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 JV1
 143625  Centennial Park (south)  10:00 AM  5250 A3 vs A7Nebo United 08 - MW 11 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft0
 143632  Heber Valley Elem  10:30 AM  5156 A1 vs A6Heber Valley SC B08 Gold 1 vs.Xolos 20083
 143631  Lehi Jr. School  02:15 PM  5774 A5 vs A7UAFC - JA3 08B 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143633  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A4 vs A8Heber Valley SC B08 White 2 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 084

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143636  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A10Heber Valley SC B08 White 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 JV6
 143635  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5050 A9 vs A5UCSC The Resistance 08 10 vs.UAFC - JA3 08B4
 143615  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5179 A8 vs A7UCSC Club Cobra 08 11 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft0
 143637  Heber Valley Elem  02:30 PM  5156 A1 vs A7Heber Valley SC B08 Gold 10 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143641  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A4 vs A3Heber Valley SC B08 White 0 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW9
 143644  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 A5 vs A2UAFC - JA3 08B 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH5
 143640  Vernal middle school  10:30 AM  5791 A7 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft 0 vs.UCSC The Resistance 087
 143643  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A8 vs A1UCSC Club Cobra 08 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143648  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:30 AM  5510 A1 vs A9Heber Valley SC B08 Gold 1 vs.UCSC The Resistance 083
 143645  Vernal middle school  10:30 AM  5791 A7 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH5
 143646  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A8 vs A10UCSC Club Cobra 08 8 vs.Utah Surf 08 JV1
 143647  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A4UAFC - JA3 08B 1F vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143650  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5179 A10 vs A3Utah Surf 08 JV 1 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW7
 143651  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5674 A2 vs A1Utah Surf 08 GH 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Gold5
 143653  Vernal middle school  10:30 AM  5791 A7 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Howcroft 1 vs.Xolos 20083
 143654  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5179 A8 vs A5UCSC Club Cobra 08 15 vs.UAFC - JA3 08B0
 143652  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5050 A9 vs A4UCSC The Resistance 08 0F vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White
Forfeited Game
0