Team Schedules - Girls 15U South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05333333333330 31  9  34  4  0 0
 A2 : UCSC UCR 05303033033321 13  9  22  4  0 0
 A5 : UCSC Valkyrie SC 05003300313316 5  26  29  2  1 0
 A6 : UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 0530003030009 -16  38  16  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)03000330009 -12  37  17  1  1 0
 A3 : Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)-3000100000-2 -21  36  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261405  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 0 vs.UCSC UCR 055
 261410  Osier  05:30 PM  5961 A5 vs A1UCSC Valkyrie SC 05 3 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 057

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261386  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:45 PM  5124 A4 vs A5Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 4 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 053

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261409  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 054

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261389  Osier  08:30 AM  5961 A5 vs A6UCSC Valkyrie SC 05 6 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 053

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261412  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A1 vs A6UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 6 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 050

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261414  Osier  05:30 PM  5961 A5 vs A2UCSC Valkyrie SC 05 4 vs.UCSC UCR 053

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261391  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A6 vs A2UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 0 vs.UCSC UCR 053
 261392  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A1Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 2 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 054

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261395  Aspen Elementary  03:40 PM  5006 A1 vs A5UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 4 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 051

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261402  Osier  05:30 PM  5961 A2 vs A1UCSC UCR 05 0 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 051
 261394  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A4UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261399  Osier  08:30 AM  5961 A2 vs A5UCSC UCR 05 2 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 051
 261413  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A4 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) 1F vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)
Forfeited Game
0
 261397  Aspen Elementary  05:05 PM  5006 A6 vs A1UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 1 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 058

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261398  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5319 A3 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261411  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5880 A3 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 1 vs.UCSC UCR 053

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261400  Osier  08:30 AM  5961 A5 vs A4UCSC Valkyrie SC 05 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)2
 261401  Aspen Elementary  04:15 PM  5006 A6 vs A3UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)2
 261415  Aspen Elementary  05:40 PM  5006 A1 vs A2UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 1 vs.UCSC UCR 050

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261408  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5319 A3 vs A5Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 1 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 051

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261396  Osier  05:30 PM  5961 A2 vs A3UCSC UCR 05 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261388  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A1 vs A3UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 7 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261404  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A6 vs A5UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 0 vs.UCSC Valkyrie SC 054
 261403  G Hillman Recreation Complex  11:00 AM  5880 A3 vs A1Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 0 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 0511
 261390  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5840 A2 vs A4UCSC UCR 05 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261387  G Hillman Recreation ComplexClosed!  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB) 0 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 050

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261407  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A1 vs A4UCSC Utah Stars Elite SH 05 12 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB)1
 261406  Osier  08:30 AM  5961 A2 vs A6UCSC UCR 05 5 vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 050
 261393  Osier  10:30 AM  5961 A5 vs A3UCSC Valkyrie SC 05 4 vs.Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)0