Team Schedules - Girls 14U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU33333333125 23  8  28  4  0 0
 A1 : Avalanche 06 White CV33003333321 21  9  28  5  1 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)-33333330318 10  9  19  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 06 SV33030310316 9  17  23  1  0 0
 A6 : L30 Blaze G0630330310316 -1  28  24  0  0 0
 A8 : Forza FC 06 RS00333001313 2  31  26  0  1 0
 A2 : Rampage 06 NS03003103010 0  21  21  2  1 0
 A10 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0000303107 -14  27  13  1  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 06G - SW0000000303 -20  36  13  1  0 0
 A7 : Club America Utah 06 Girls0000000000 -30  47  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138543  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A1Rampage 06 NS 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV5
 138542  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A10 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV5
 138519  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2021 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Blaze G061F

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138504  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Club America Utah 06 Girls 0 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)7
 138503  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6035 A8 vs A3Forza FC 06 RS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV4
 138505  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 06G - SW 0 vs.Rampage 06 NS5
 138502  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A10 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV4
 138506  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A5L30 Blaze G06 2 vs.Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138525  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A8MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 06 RS2
 138508  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A6 vs A9L30 Blaze G06 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138511  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A10Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138528  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2021 A4 vs A10MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138507  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A8 vs A7Forza FC 06 RS 10 vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138515  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 06G - SW 4 vs.Forza FC 06 RS7
 138514  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7003 A1 vs A4Avalanche 06 White CV 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)2
 138512  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A6Rampage 06 NS 2 vs.L30 Blaze G063

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138533  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A4 vs A3MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV1

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138518  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A1Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU 3 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138521  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A10 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138520  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A2 vs A8Rampage 06 NS 3 vs.Forza FC 06 RS4
 138517  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Club America Utah 06 Girls 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138516  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 0 vs.Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU3
 138544  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 06G - SW 1 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138523  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:00 AM  7051 A5 vs A7Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU 5 vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls2
 138524  Blackhawk  10:30 AM  7003 A1 vs A6Avalanche 06 White CV 3 vs.L30 Blaze G060
 138526  Mueller Park  01:30 PM  6035 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 4 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138522  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A2 vs A10Rampage 06 NS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138539  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A4Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU 3 vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30)1
 138529  Blackhawk  06:00 PM  7003 A1 vs A7Avalanche 06 White CV 5 vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138527  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 06G - SW 0 vs.Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138530  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 2 vs.Rampage 06 NS2
 138531  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A6 vs A8L30 Blaze G06 7 vs.Forza FC 06 RS5

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138513  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A10 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR 5 vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls0
 138509  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 SV 0 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138536  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU 5 vs.Rampage 06 NS2
 138532  Ellison Park  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A9Club America Utah 06 Girls 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW4

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138534  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A10L30 Blaze G06 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR3
 138535  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A8 vs A1Forza FC 06 RS 2 vs.Avalanche 06 White CV5

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138546  Centerville Jr. High  05:20 PM  6008 A8 vs A5Forza FC 06 RS 1 vs.Aggies FC 06G AL - NUU1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138540  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A1 vs A9Avalanche 06 White CV 5 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW0
 138541  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A6 vs A3L30 Blaze G06 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 SV6
 138537  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Club America Utah 06 Girls 1 vs.Rampage 06 NS3
 138538  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A8 vs A10Forza FC 06 RS 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-BR1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138510  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A2MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) 1 vs.Rampage 06 NS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138545  Ellison Park  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Club America Utah 06 Girls 2 vs.L30 Blaze G064