Team Schedules - Boys 11U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Heber Valley SC B09 Black3333333324 24  9  31  3  1 0
 A6 : UCSC Spurs Select B093303333321 25  9  30  4  1 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 09 Premier3303033318 18  6  24  6  0 0
 A7 : UAFC - Premier NF 09B0333330015 -2  32  22  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)1033000310 3  20  20  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 09 White0133030010 -1  28  19  1  0 0
 A5 : La Roca-D Walker300300006 -16  54  11  1  0 0
 A9 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)000030003 -24  52  8  0  1 0
 A1 : Utah Surf 09 BW000000000 -27  72  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142142  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A4 vs A3Shooters SC 09 Premier 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142131  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1La Roca-D Walker 6 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142118  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A4UAFC - Premier NF 09B 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier6
 142117  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A8 vs A3Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 142116  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:00 AM  5960 A9 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black7
 142119  Osier  03:45 PM  5962 A6 vs A5UCSC Spurs Select B09 7 vs.La Roca-D Walker0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142134  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7La Roca-D Walker 2 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142149  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B09 Black 10 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW1
 142120  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 2 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B4
 142139  Timberline Jr. High  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9La Roca-D Walker 7 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142122  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A1 vs A3Utah Surf 09 BW 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White7
 142123  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A2Shooters SC 09 Premier 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black3
 142121  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:00 AM  5960 A9 vs A6EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 0 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B0913

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142125  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5166 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 White 14 vs.La Roca-D Walker1
 142124  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A9 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)7
 142126  Veterans Memorial Fields  09:00 AM  5510 A2 vs A6Heber Valley SC B09 Black 4 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B093
 142127  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 09 Premier 11 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142151  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 7 vs.La Roca-D Walker0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142146  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A1 vs A9Utah Surf 09 BW 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)6
 142130  Veterans Memorial Fields  08:30 AM  5510 A2 vs A8Heber Valley SC B09 Black 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)2
 142128  Osier  11:30 AM  5962 A6 vs A4UCSC Spurs Select B09 3 vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142129  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A3 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 White 2 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142140  Veterans Memorial Fields  08:30 AM  5510 A2 vs A5Heber Valley SC B09 Black 11 vs.La Roca-D Walker0
 142135  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A4 vs A8Shooters SC 09 Premier 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)0
 142132  Smooth Canyon  09:00 AM  5179 A1 vs A6Utah Surf 09 BW 0 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B0915

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142133  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A3 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142137  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 09 BW 0 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B12
 142136  Osier  08:30 AM  5962 A6 vs A8UCSC Spurs Select B09 5 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ)0
 142148  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  08:30 AM  5960 A9 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP) 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier6

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142145  Timberline Jr. High  05:45 PM  4 A5 vs A4La Roca-D Walker 0 vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142144  Osier  09:00 AM  5962 A6 vs A3UCSC Spurs Select B09 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White1
 142141  Lehi Jr. School  09:00 AM  5774 A7 vs A9UAFC - Premier NF 09B 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)2
 142143  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A8 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 09B (MJ) 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 BW0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142138  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 White 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142147  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A7 vs A2UAFC - Premier NF 09B 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black10

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142150  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 A7 vs A6UAFC - Premier NF 09B 3 vs.UCSC Spurs Select B098