Team Schedules - Girls 12U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ33033033321 15  12  24  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH31333033120 12  11  22  4  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM03330313016 8  16  23  2  0 0
 A3 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR03033031316 3  16  18  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black30133300114 4  18  22  1  0 0
 A1 : BE UNITED 08 MM10103113111 -1  15  14  1  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU13130300011 -5  16  11  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Atletico G08- CR31101300110 -3  17  14  1  0 0
 A6 : NUU - Cache SC 08G DD0000003104 -9  23  14  1  0 0
 A7 : Forza FC 08 TE II0000000033 -24  28  3  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137088  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:45 AM  7053 A10 vs A1Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1
 137090  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6037 A7 vs A4Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black5
 137092  Birch Creek ES  01:00 PM  7088 A6 vs A5NUU - Cache SC 08G DD 2 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR3
 137091  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM1
 137089  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137129  White Park(sunset)  05:30 PM  2488 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM0
 137127  Birch Creek ES  05:30 PM  7088 A6 vs A3NUU - Cache SC 08G DD 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137132  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 3 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137094  Birch Creek ES  11:00 AM  7088 A6 vs A9NUU - Cache SC 08G DD 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ5
 137093  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6025 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0
 137096  Millcreek Jr High  02:45 PM  6025 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137128  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A10 vs A3Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137098  White Park(sunset)  09:45 AM  2488 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM 3 vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DD1
 137101  DATC  03:00 PM  4012 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2
 137097  DATC  05:45 PM  4012 A5 vs A10L30 Atletico G08- CR 1 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU1
 137100  Constitution Park  06:30 PM  7012 A1 vs A4BE UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137120  Birch Creek ES  06:00 PM  7088 A6 vs A10NUU - Cache SC 08G DD 1 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137103  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A7 vs A3Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137114  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 3 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137106  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A2 vs A8AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH5
 137099  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7053 A10 vs A7Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0
 137126  Constitution Park  01:00 PM  7012 A1 vs A9BE UNITED 08 MM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ4
 137102  Mendon Square  04:30 PM  7079 A3 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR 2 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137105  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 4 vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DD1

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137095  Mendon Square  06:00 PM  7079 A3 vs A1SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR 2 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137104  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A5 vs A1L30 Atletico G08- CR 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1
 137131  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6037 A7 vs A6Forza FC 08 TE II 0 vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DD4
 137107  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7053 A10 vs A9Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ3

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137111  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137108  White Park(sunset)  08:30 AM  2488 A2 vs A10AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM 5 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU3
 137109  DATC  09:40 AM  4012 A5 vs A7L30 Atletico G08- CR 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0
 137112  Mendon Square  10:15 AM  7079 A3 vs A9SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ1
 137110  Constitution Park  03:30 PM  7012 A1 vs A6BE UNITED 08 MM 2 vs.NUU - Cache SC 08G DD2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137130  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137117  Birch Creek ES  08:30 AM  7088 A6 vs A8NUU - Cache SC 08G DD 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1
 137113  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ 3 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR1
 137115  Constitution Park  10:00 AM  7012 A1 vs A7BE UNITED 08 MM 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137124  Millcreek Jr High  05:45 PM  6025 A8 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137116  Mendon Square  05:30 PM  7079 A3 vs A2SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137121  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137118  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6037 A7 vs A9Forza FC 08 TE II 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ6

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137119  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors JR5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137122  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A5 vs A2L30 Atletico G08- CR 0 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137123  Mueller Park  09:00 AM  6037 A7 vs A2Forza FC 08 TE II 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM0
 137125  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 A5 vs A4L30 Atletico G08- CR 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black2