Team Schedules - Girls 12U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 08 BCW3333333324 30  4  31  5  0 0
 A2 : Celtic East 08 RD3133030316 10  11  21  3  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United G08 - WH0033330315 7  13  20  3  0 0
 A4 : Provo Timp City 08G3033300012 4  14  17  3  0 0
 A8 : UAFC - RW 08G3031030010 -4  18  14  1  0 0
 A5 : Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins033030009 -8  22  10  2  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 08 White (JM)033000006 -12  32  10  0  0 0
 A6 : Heber Valley SC G08 Gold000000000 -27  39  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137402  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A7 vs A4Shooters SC 08 White (JM) 0 vs.Provo Timp City 08G8

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137371  Deerfield Elementary  08:30 AM  5310 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 08 BCW 5 vs.Provo Timp City 08G0
 137374  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 08 White (JM) 4 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold1
 137372  JR Smith Elementary  01:00 PM  5237 A2 vs A3Celtic East 08 RD 4 vs.Nebo United G08 - WH0
 137373  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A5UAFC - RW 08G 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137375  Vernal middle school  09:00 AM  5791 A5 vs A8Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins 4 vs.UAFC - RW 08G1
 137377  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5665 A7 vs A6Shooters SC 08 White (JM) 4 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold1
 137376  Centennial Park (south)  04:00 PM  5250 A3 vs A1Nebo United G08 - WH 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137382  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A8 vs A7UAFC - RW 08G 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 White (JM)1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137400  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 A6 vs A5Heber Valley SC G08 Gold 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137384  Centennial Park (south)  10:00 AM  5250 A3 vs A7Nebo United G08 - WH 7 vs.Shooters SC 08 White (JM)0
 137383  Deerfield Elementary  11:30 AM  5310 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 08 BCW 7 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins0
 137386  JR Smith Elementary  12:45 PM  5237 A2 vs A8Celtic East 08 RD 1 vs.UAFC - RW 08G1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137379  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A2 vs A6Celtic East 08 RD 7 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137395  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:15 PM  5668 A7 vs A2Shooters SC 08 White (JM) 0 vs.Celtic East 08 RD2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137385  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A4 vs A6Provo Timp City 08G 6 vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137387  Vernal middle school  09:00 AM  5791 A5 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 White (JM)0
 137390  Heber Valley Elem  11:40 AM  5156 A6 vs A1Heber Valley SC G08 Gold 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW8
 137389  Centennial Park (south)  01:00 PM  5250 A3 vs A2Nebo United G08 - WH 4 vs.Celtic East 08 RD3
 137388  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A4 vs A8Provo Timp City 08G 4 vs.UAFC - RW 08G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137392  Deerfield Elementary  12:00 PM  5310 A1 vs A7Utah Surf 08 BCW 8 vs.Shooters SC 08 White (JM)1
 137397  Sertoma Park  12:00 PM  5082 A4 vs A5Provo Timp City 08G 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins1
 137381  Centennial Park (south)  04:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A5Nebo United G08 - WH 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins0

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137391  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 A6 vs A8Heber Valley SC G08 Gold 1 vs.UAFC - RW 08G4

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137380  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 08 BCW 5 vs.Provo Timp City 08G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137396  Heber Valley Elem  08:30 AM  5156 A6 vs A3Heber Valley SC G08 Gold 0 vs.Nebo United G08 - WH4
 137394  Vernal middle school  09:00 AM  5791 A5 vs A2Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins 1 vs.Celtic East 08 RD4
 137398  Lehi Jr. School  03:00 PM  5774 A8 vs A1UAFC - RW 08G 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137393  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A4 vs A3Provo Timp City 08G 0 vs.Nebo United G08 - WH0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137399  JR Smith Elementary  09:45 AM  5237 A2 vs A1Celtic East 08 RD 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW3
 137401  Lehi Jr. School  03:30 PM  5774 A8 vs A3UAFC - RW 08G 1 vs.Nebo United G08 - WH3

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 137378  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A4 vs A2Provo Timp City 08G 2 vs.Celtic East 08 RD3