Team Schedules - Girls 15U Division 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : United Academy - BB2 G0533333313325 20  10  28  2  2 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 05- Nelson30333003318 7  14  21  2  0 1
 A8 : Strikers WL03130331317 8  7  15  3  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling30113133015 8  18  21  0  0 0
 A2 : Strikers RU 0510313031113 1  17  18  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Metro Elite 05G - BC03300030110 -10  25  10  1  1 0
 A1 : L30 Xtreme Elite G051013000319 -2  20  15  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf 05 CB1300113009 -2  22  19  0  0 0
 A5 : Rampage 05 JS3000033009 -4  22  18  3  0 0
 A9 : AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P10000000101 -26  34  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261116  Ira Allen Field  09:15 AM  5032 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 05- Nelson 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC2
 261118  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A8Rampage 05 JS 2 vs.Strikers WL0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261159  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A10L30 Xtreme Elite G05 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 CB2
 261152  Cub River Sports  06:30 PM  7014 A4 vs A5NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 4 vs.Rampage 05 JS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261124  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 PM  4121 A1 vs A3L30 Xtreme Elite G05 0 vs.United Academy - BB2 G057

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261156  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A4 vs A7NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC2
 261138  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 A9 vs A3AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1 1 vs.United Academy - BB2 G053

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261123  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A10 vs A5Utah Surf 05 CB 4 vs.Rampage 05 JS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261129  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A7 vs A10USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 CB0
 261126  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A5 vs A3Rampage 05 JS 2 vs.United Academy - BB2 G055
 261128  Cub River Sports  03:10 PM  7014 A4 vs A1NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 1 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261119  Legacy Elementary  06:00 PM  5796 A3 vs A10United Academy - BB2 G05 5 vs.Utah Surf 05 CB2

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261153  Legacy Elementary  05:30 PM  5796 A3 vs A6United Academy - BB2 G05 4 vs.Utah Storm 05- Nelson1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261132  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A5L30 Xtreme Elite G05 4 vs.Rampage 05 JS2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261137  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A10 vs A2Utah Surf 05 CB 2 vs.Strikers RU 052
 261121  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East A7 vs A8USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 0 vs.Strikers WL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261139  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A7 vs A5USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 0 vs.Rampage 05 JS6
 261136  Mapleton Elementary  12:30 PM  5038 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 05- Nelson 2 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051
 261135  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Strikers WL 1 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling1

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261127  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 05- Nelson 4 vs.Strikers RU 051
 261125  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Strikers WL 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P10

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261155  Legacy Elementary  05:00 PM  5796 A3 vs A8United Academy - BB2 G05 2 vs.Strikers WL1
 261151  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A2 vs A7Strikers RU 05 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC0
 261117  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A4 vs A9NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P11

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261144  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East A7 vs A1USA Metro Elite 05G - BC 2 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G051
 261140  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Strikers RU 05 1 vs.United Academy - BB2 G051
 261143  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 A10 vs A4Utah Surf 05 CB 5 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling5
 261142  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A9Rampage 05 JS 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261158  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A9Strikers RU 05 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P11

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261122  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A9 vs A6AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1 0 vs.Utah Storm 05- Nelson3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261120  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Strikers RU 05 3 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling7
 261141  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6Strikers WL 3 vs.Utah Storm 05- Nelson1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261134  Legacy Elementary  05:00 PM  5796 A3 vs A7United Academy - BB2 G05 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC2

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261147  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Strikers RU 05 2 vs.Rampage 05 JS1
 261130  Smith Fields  05:30 PM  3060 A9 vs A10AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1 2 vs.Utah Surf 05 CB4

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261131  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 05- Nelson 1 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261148  Joel P. Jensen Middle School  10:30 AM  3430 A9 vs A7AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 05G - BC0
 261149  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A8L30 Xtreme Elite G05 1 vs.Strikers WL3
 261146  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A10 vs A6Utah Surf 05 CB 1 vs.Utah Storm 05- Nelson2
 261145  Legacy Elementary  02:30 PM  5796 A3 vs A4United Academy - BB2 G05 2 vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261133  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Strikers WL 0 vs.Strikers RU 050

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261154  Smooth Canyon  09:00 AM  5180 A10 vs A8Utah Surf 05 CB 0 vs.Strikers WL1
 261157  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A6Rampage 05 JS 0 vs.Utah Storm 05- Nelson3
 261150  Smith Fields  12:30 PM  3060 A9 vs A1AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1 0 vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G057

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 261160  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A1 vs A2L30 Xtreme Elite G05 1 vs.Strikers RU 051