Team Schedules - Girls 13U North C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Nova FC - MS 07G333331333328 26  3  27  7  0 0
 A2 : L30 Blast G07333333131023 23  5  27  5  0 1
 A4 : L30 Morgan Flash G07000333031013 -4  25  19  1  0 0
 A5 : L30 Lady Warriors G07333100030013 -9  27  16  3  0 0
 A6 : Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU00011000305 -13  22  7  0  0 0
 A1 : Strikers KT00010000034 -23  44  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87054  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 0 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87037  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A6L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 4 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU0
 87052  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A1L30 Blast G07 12 vs.Strikers KT0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87036  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A5L30 Morgan Flash G07 4 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G075

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87056  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A6L30 Blast G07 6 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU0
 87060  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A1L30 Lady Warriors G07 4 vs.Strikers KT0
 87063  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A3L30 Morgan Flash G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87038  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Strikers KT 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G7
 87040  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A4L30 Blast G07 4 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071
 87039  Eden Park  06:00 PM  4017 A5 vs A6L30 Lady Warriors G07 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87062  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Strikers KT 2 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU2
 87064  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A2L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.L30 Blast G074

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87058  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A5L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 6 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G072
 87041  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 0 vs.L30 Blast G072

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87042  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A1L30 Morgan Flash G07 5 vs.Strikers KT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87044  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 1 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G072
 87065  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Strikers KT 1 vs.L30 Blast G076
 87043  Eden Park  04:00 PM  4017 A5 vs A3L30 Lady Warriors G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87045  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Strikers KT 0 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G071
 87046  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A3L30 Blast G07 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87059  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A6L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87049  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A5L30 Blast G07 5 vs.L30 Lady Warriors G070
 87048  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A4L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G071
 87047  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7051 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 2 vs.Strikers KT1

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87050  Eden Park  05:30 PM  4017 A5 vs A4L30 Lady Warriors G07 2 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G073

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87051  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7051 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 07G TW/TM - NUU 0 vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G1

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87055  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A2L30 Morgan Flash G07 1 vs.L30 Blast G071

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87053  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A1L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 3 vs.Strikers KT0

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87057  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Strikers KT 4 vs.L30 Morgan Flash G072

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 87061  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A3 vs A2L30 Nova FC - MS 07G 2 vs.L30 Blast G070