Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Sparta B09 Premier NK33333333327 28  18  36  1  1 1
 A9 : USA Premier 09B - DK33300313319 11  22  30  2  0 0
 A3 : Sparta B09 Premier NK1001330133317 10  25  31  1  0 0
 A10 : La Roca-F Soares White03300333015 2  31  30  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue03330003315 3  25  22  0  0 0
 A7 : SWAT 09B - FL(L30)30033003012 -9  37  19  1  1 0
 A1 : UDA 09B Blue30013001311 2  22  23  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Cobras B090030001307 -16  40  21  1  0 0
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 09B3000003006 -12  36  19  0  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 09B - AH (L30)0300000003 -19  39  13  0  0 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141296  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1La Roca-F Soares White 1 vs.UDA 09B Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141297  Buttercup Park  10:00 AM  3016 A8 vs A3Sparta B09 Premier NK 6 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK104
 141300  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A6 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B2
 141299  Bluffdale Park  11:45 AM  17 A9 vs A2USA Premier 09B - DK 9 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)0
 141298  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A4SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 6 vs.L30 Cobras B093

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141337  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A2 vs A1SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 4 vs.UDA 09B Blue3
 141338  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  18 A9 vs A4USA Premier 09B - DK 7 vs.L30 Cobras B095
 141307  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A7La Roca-F Soares White 4 vs.SWAT 09B - FL(L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141334  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4465 A1 vs A9UDA 09B Blue 2 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141304  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 A4 vs A2L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)0
 141301  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:30 AM  3105 A8 vs A7Sparta B09 Premier NK 8 vs.SWAT 09B - FL(L30)2
 141302  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 A6 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 4 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK2
 141303  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:00 PM  3105 A3 vs A1Sparta B09 Premier NK10 3 vs.UDA 09B Blue3
 141305  Terra Linda ES  03:00 PM  2905 A5 vs A107 Elite Academy 09B 2 vs.La Roca-F Soares White3

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141336  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3La Roca-F Soares White 5 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK106

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141306  Mount Lewis  06:55 PM  2641 A2 vs A6SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141310  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:30 AM  3105 A3 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier NK10 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B1
 141309  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  LN A9 vs A8USA Premier 09B - DK 3 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK4

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141315  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A9La Roca-F Soares White 3 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141311  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A7 vs A3SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 6 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK104
 141312  Terra Linda ES  12:30 PM  2905 A5 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B 1 vs.UDA 09B Blue4
 141314  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:45 PM  4126 A2 vs A8SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK7

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141316  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 A2 vs A10SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 0 vs.La Roca-F Soares White4
 141317  Terra Linda ES  11:00 AM  2905 A5 vs A77 Elite Academy 09B 3 vs.SWAT 09B - FL(L30)5
 141320  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:30 AM  3105 A3 vs A9Sparta B09 Premier NK10 1 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK1
 141318  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A1 vs A6UDA 09B Blue 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue2
 141319  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2641 A4 vs A8L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141322  Mount Lewis  11:00 AM  2641 A4 vs A10L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.La Roca-F Soares White4
 141324  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:30 AM  3105 A3 vs A2Sparta B09 Premier NK10 5 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)2
 141321  Umbria Estates  01:00 PM  2084 A9 vs A5USA Premier 09B - DK 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B3
 141325  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 A6 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141330  Terra Linda ES  09:00 AM  2905 A5 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B 5 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)4
 141326  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A7 vs A9SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK6
 141329  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:00 AM  3105 A8 vs A1Sparta B09 Premier NK 4 vs.UDA 09B Blue1
 141328  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5166 A6 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 2 vs.La Roca-F Soares White4
 141327  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2641 A4 vs A3L30 Cobras B09 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK105

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141308  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A1 vs A4UDA 09B Blue 2 vs.L30 Cobras B092

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141335  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A6 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK107

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141323  Glendale MS  05:45 PM  4466 A1 vs A7UDA 09B Blue 3 vs.SWAT 09B - FL(L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141331  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:45 AM  4126 A7 vs A2SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 1 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)0
 141333  Terra Linda ES  11:30 AM  2905 A5 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B 3 vs.L30 Cobras B094

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141313  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A4 vs A6L30 Cobras B09 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue7

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141332  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A8 vs A10Sparta B09 Premier NK 7 vs.La Roca-F Soares White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141340  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  3047 A8 vs A5Sparta B09 Premier NK 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B0
 141339  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A6SWAT 09B - FL(L30) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue6