Team Schedules - Girls 14U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07333333333330 40  5  40  6  1 0
 A3 : Nebo United G06 - LM103333333022 9  27  28  3  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 06- Wilber031300303013 -4  31  21  1  0 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)030003300312 -12  40  20  1  0 0
 A6 : UAFC - CA 06G03300000039 -14  29  10  2  0 0
 A2 : UCSC Northern Peaks RB 0630000000003 -19  34  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138734  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 06- Wilber 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 067

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138717  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5662 A4 vs A5Utah Storm 06- Wilber 6 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)3
 138716  Crescent MS  12:45 PM  3023 A1 vs A2UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 7 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 060

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138745  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A4 vs A3Utah Storm 06- Wilber 4 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138720  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 2 vs.UAFC - CA 06G1
 138721  Crescent MS  11:30 AM  3022 A1 vs A3UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 6 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM1
 138719  Aspen Elementary  02:15 PM  5007 A2 vs A4UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138741  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A2Nebo United G06 - LM 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 062
 138742  Mapleton ElementaryClosed!  06:00 PM  5038 A4 vs A6Utah Storm 06- Wilber
Disqualified
 0 vs.UAFC - CA 06G1D

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138722  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A2UAFC - CA 06G 4 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 061
 138724  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:45 PM  5880 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 4 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM6
 138723  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:05 PM  5662 A4 vs A1Utah Storm 06- Wilber 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/075

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138740  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/079
 138718  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A6Nebo United G06 - LM 4 vs.UAFC - CA 06G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138726  Aspen Elementary  09:00 AM  5007 A2 vs A3UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM4
 138725  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3023 A1 vs A5UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 7 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)0
 138727  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  East A6 vs A4UAFC - CA 06G 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138744  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 5 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks RB 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138730  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A4Nebo United G06 - LM 2 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber0
 138729  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5007 A2 vs A5UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)1
 138728  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A6 vs A1UAFC - CA 06G 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/075

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138732  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:45 PM  5661 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) 2 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber5
 138731  Aspen Elementary  02:00 PM  5007 A2 vs A1UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 1 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/076
 138733  Olympic Park  02:30 PM  East A6 vs A3UAFC - CA 06G 1 vs.Nebo United G06 - LM2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138743  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A1 vs A6UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 8 vs.UAFC - CA 06G0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138739  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A5Nebo United G06 - LM 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138736  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A1Nebo United G06 - LM 0 vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/079
 138735  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A6 vs A5UAFC - CA 06G 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138738  Crescent MS  02:45 PM  3023 A1 vs A4UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 6 vs.Utah Storm 06- Wilber2
 138737  Aspen Elementary  03:30 PM  5007 A2 vs A6UCSC Northern Peaks RB 06 0 vs.UAFC - CA 06G1